SwimRVA - CSAC - Site License                   8/10/2018 - 9:00 PM
            EZ LC AG Championship, Sanction #: VS-18-123            
                         August 8-11, 2018                          
 
 Event 92  Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Sheldon, Cj            15 CT                4:18.12    4:13.35  
  2 Morrison, Adam         16 AM                4:17.00    4:14.01  
  3 Mullen, William        17 Pvs               4:17.26    4:14.06  
  4 Wilkerson, Billy       17 MA                4:19.98    4:17.20  
  5 Bookstein, Ryan        17 Pvs               4:18.86    4:17.27  
  6 Ciriaco, Zachary       17 Metro             4:19.32    4:19.50  
  7 Clark, Alexander       16 Pvs               4:18.32    4:22.28  
  8 Bishop, Jacob          17 NE                4:20.84    4:23.88  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Loper, Noah            16 AM                4:22.08             
 10 Roberts, Joshua        16 Pvs               4:22.15             
 11 Dean, Blakely          15 VSI               4:22.27             
 12 Jablonski, Daniel      17 MA                4:22.95             
 13 Tulenko, Ethan         16 AM                4:23.81             
 14 Rogness, Corey         15 VSI               4:24.38             
 15 Marks, Collin          16 VSI               4:24.39             
 16 Fargo, Jacob           15 NI                4:25.04             
 17 Pawlowski, Tyler       15 Metro             4:25.17             
 18 Tolar, Jack            17 Pvs               4:25.48             
 19 Sweat, Matthew         16 VSI               4:26.95             
 20 Pomroy, Mason          16 NE                4:27.01             
 21 Hillery, Ryan          15 VSI               4:27.72             
 22 Sabella, Nick          17 Metro             4:28.38             
 23 Williams, Ethan        16 MD                4:28.73             
 24 Helf, Gideon           15 Pvs               4:30.36             
 25 Yeung, Timothy         16 Metro             4:30.57             
 26 Braun, Paul            16 ADLC              4:32.52             
 27 Walsh, Patrick         15 Metro             4:33.91             
 28 Davenport, Jeff        16 NJS               4:33.96             
 29 LaBianco, Chris        16 NJS               4:34.99             
 30 Spina, Carson          17 ADLC              4:37.70             
 31 Crecca, Liam           15 CT                4:38.56             
 32 DeLapp, Casey          16 NI                4:39.63