SwimRVA - CSAC - Site License                  8/11/2017 - 10:59 AM
            EZ LC AG Championship, Sanction #: VS-17-93             
                         August 9-12, 2017                          
 
 Event 92  Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
  Meet Record: M 4:08.18  8/10/2012 Jerry N Burton, VA
                 4:28.89  LCQT Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  4:28.89
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Bonnell, Matt    15 MA                4:15.06    4:14.29 qLCQT  
               1:01.08    2:05.89 (1:04.81)
      3:11.20 (1:05.31)   4:14.29 (1:03.09)
  2 Tansill, Ian     16 PV                4:13.86    4:15.59 qLCQT  
               1:00.99    2:06.37 (1:05.38)
      3:11.80 (1:05.43)   4:15.59 (1:03.79)
  3 Doyle, Connor    16 VSI               4:17.80    4:16.48 qLCQT  
                                1:01.27 ( )
                                2:06.49 ( )
                                3:12.65 ( )
      4:16.48 (1:03.83)                    
  4 Minickiello, An  15 NE                4:11.95    4:16.59 qLCQT  
                                1:02.03 ( )
                                2:07.16 ( )
                                3:12.26 ( )
      4:16.59 (1:04.33)                    
  5 Hansen, Erik     15 NE                4:17.07    4:17.04 qLCQT  
               1:01.29    2:06.67 (1:05.38)
      3:13.64 (1:06.97)   4:17.04 (1:03.40)
  6 Wilkerson, Bill  16 MA                4:28.24    4:17.10 qLCQT  
               1:01.90    2:07.68 (1:05.78)
      3:12.90 (1:05.22)   4:17.10 (1:04.20)
  7 Casey, Keagan    15 NE                4:21.49    4:17.59 qLCQT  
               1:01.39    2:06.79 (1:05.40)
      3:12.79 (1:06.00)   4:17.59 (1:04.80)
  8 Wadsworth, Jack  15 NE                4:20.43    4:17.77 qLCQT  
               1:01.93    2:08.10 (1:06.17)
      3:14.65 (1:06.55)   4:17.77 (1:03.12)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parkinson, Colt  16 NE                4:23.37    4:25.05 LCQT   
               1:02.33    2:09.09 (1:06.76)
      3:17.04 (1:07.95)   4:25.05 (1:08.01)
 10 Bischoping, Tyl  17 NI                4:27.28    4:25.06 LCQT   
               1:02.38    2:10.37 (1:07.99)
      3:17.94 (1:07.57)   4:25.06 (1:07.12)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Roberts, Joshua  15 PV                4:25.23    4:25.40 LCQT   
                                2:09.12 ( )
      4:25.40 (2:16.28)                    
 12 Lim, Hans        15 METRO             4:25.99    4:25.81 LCQT   
               1:03.02    2:11.07 (1:08.05)
      3:19.52 (1:08.45)   4:25.81 (1:06.29)
 13 Sousa, Dalton    17 NE                4:22.83    4:26.01 LCQT   
                                1:03.92 ( )
                                2:09.35 ( )
                                3:17.47 ( )
      4:26.01 (1:08.54)                    
 14 Bishop, Jacob    16 NE                4:24.48    4:26.26 LCQT   
               1:02.51    2:09.82 (1:07.31)
      3:18.39 (1:08.57)   4:26.26 (1:07.87)
 15 Kipshidze, Geor  15 METRO             4:24.71    4:28.03 LCQT   
                                1:00.79 ( )
                                3:18.29 ( )
      4:28.03 (1:09.74)                    
 16 Bookstein, Ryan  16 PV                4:26.86    4:28.36 LCQT   
               1:02.43    2:10.14 (1:07.71)
      3:20.00 (1:09.86)   4:28.36 (1:08.36)
 17 Kiesewetter, Te  15 NE                4:25.22    4:28.58 LCQT   
               1:03.05    2:10.01 (1:06.96)
      3:19.14 (1:09.13)   4:28.58 (1:09.44)
 18 Houlton, Zach    15 CT                4:29.31    4:28.65 LCQT   
               1:02.08    2:10.23 (1:08.15)
      3:19.43 (1:09.20)   4:28.65 (1:09.22)
 18 Kurr, Nathan     17 NE                4:27.79    4:28.65 LCQT   
               1:03.11    2:11.01 (1:07.90)
      3:20.38 (1:09.37)   4:28.65 (1:08.27)
 20 Pomroy, Mason    15 NE                4:28.63    4:29.06        
               1:03.00    2:11.54 (1:08.54)
      3:21.85 (1:10.31)   4:29.06 (1:07.21)
 21 Buda, Henry      16 PV                4:26.68    4:29.66        
               1:02.89    2:12.31 (1:09.42)
      3:22.97 (1:10.66)   4:29.66 (1:06.69)
 22 Flisiak, Domini  16 VSI               4:29.56    4:30.22        
               1:02.45    2:11.20 (1:08.75)
      3:21.60 (1:10.40)   4:30.22 (1:08.62)
 23 Lewis, William   16 PV                4:27.56    4:31.28        
               1:03.44    2:12.05 (1:08.61)
      3:21.91 (1:09.86)   4:31.28 (1:09.37)
 24 Sabella, Nichol  16 METRO             4:27.52    4:31.51        
               1:03.44    2:12.30 (1:08.86)
      3:22.44 (1:10.14)   4:31.51 (1:09.07)
 25 Kehl, Blaise     16 AM                4:30.29    4:31.84        
               1:04.02    2:13.18 (1:09.16)
      3:23.30 (1:10.12)   4:31.84 (1:08.54)
 26 Cosgrove, Gaoxi  15 PV                4:25.76    4:32.20        
               1:02.85    2:11.97 (1:09.12)
      3:22.55 (1:10.58)   4:32.20 (1:09.65)
 27 Wehbe, Wehbe     17 NE                4:23.73    4:34.03        
               1:04.47    2:13.62 (1:09.15)
      3:22.97 (1:09.35)   4:34.03 (1:11.06)
 28 Spina, Carson    16 ADLC              4:35.57    4:34.53        
               1:02.52    2:13.57 (1:11.05)
      3:25.08 (1:11.51)   4:34.53 (1:09.45)
 29 Frear, Garrett   17 NI                4:32.23    4:34.67        
               1:06.48    2:17.75 (1:11.27)
      3:26.75 (1:09.00)   4:34.67 (1:07.92)
 30 Tebbe, Aaron     17 AM                4:44.00    4:37.38        
               1:03.51    2:13.99 (1:10.48)
      3:25.42 (1:11.43)   4:37.38 (1:11.96)
 -- Gallo, Garret    17 CT                4:21.83         DQ        
      False start
 -- Kahler, Dixon    16 NJS               4:34.43         NS