SwimRVA - CSAC - Site License                  8/11/2017 - 10:15 AM
            EZ LC AG Championship, Sanction #: VS-17-93             
                         August 9-12, 2017                          
 
 Event 90  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
  Meet Record: M 4:11.01  8/8/2003  Cody Weik, MA
                 4:32.49  LCQT Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  4:32.49
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Plage, James     14 CT                4:10.18    4:19.84 qLCQT  
               1:00.33    2:06.17 (1:05.84)
      3:13.12 (1:06.95)   4:19.84 (1:06.72)
  2 Januario, Jack   14 NE                4:14.92    4:19.85 qLCQT  
               1:00.84    2:07.23 (1:06.39)
      3:14.59 (1:07.36)   4:19.85 (1:05.26)
  3 Greenberg, Cole  13 PV                4:17.97    4:20.17 qLCQT  
               1:01.22    2:07.43 (1:06.21)
      3:15.40 (1:07.97)   4:20.17 (1:04.77)
  4 Thomas, Caleb    13 VSI               4:20.40    4:21.35 qLCQT  
               1:03.06    2:10.15 (1:07.09)
      3:17.21 (1:07.06)   4:21.35 (1:04.14)
  5 Byrnes, Daniel   14 VSI               4:22.99    4:22.23 qLCQT  
               1:03.35    2:11.08 (1:07.73)
      3:17.80 (1:06.72)   4:22.23 (1:04.43)
  6 Woolbert, Ethan  14 CT                4:28.66    4:23.65 qLCQT  
               1:02.71    2:09.40 (1:06.69)
      3:17.05 (1:07.65)   4:23.65 (1:06.60)
  7 Santos, Sean     13 PV                4:29.41    4:23.75 qLCQT  
               1:02.95    2:10.27 (1:07.32)
      3:17.61 (1:07.34)   4:23.75 (1:06.14)
  8 Park, Edward     14 METRO             4:17.97    4:24.44 qLCQT  
               1:02.44    2:11.60 (1:09.16)
      3:19.76 (1:08.16)   4:24.44 (1:04.68)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clark, Nicholas  14 MA                4:24.96    4:26.19 LCQT   
               1:03.26    2:11.73 (1:08.47)
      3:19.67 (1:07.94)   4:26.19 (1:06.52)
 10 Surprenant, Jon  14 PV                4:28.26    4:27.16 LCQT   
               1:03.31    2:10.96 (1:07.65)
      3:19.54 (1:08.58)   4:27.16 (1:07.62)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Platonov, Edwar  14 CT                4:28.39    4:28.95 LCQT   
               1:03.17    2:11.11 (1:07.94)
      3:19.91 (1:08.80)   4:28.95 (1:09.04)
 12 Smith, Connor    14 VSI               4:19.09    4:29.28 LCQT   
               1:03.03    2:11.22 (1:08.19)
      3:19.60 (1:08.38)   4:29.28 (1:09.68)
 13 Sprigg, Jacob    14 VSI               4:27.53    4:30.84 LCQT   
               1:04.73    2:14.27 (1:09.54)
      3:22.11 (1:07.84)   4:30.84 (1:08.73)
 14 Fitch, David     14 PV                4:30.10    4:31.12 LCQT   
               1:01.83    2:12.11 (1:10.28)
      3:22.68 (1:10.57)   4:31.12 (1:08.44)
 15 Greer, Matthew   14 MA                4:27.91    4:31.63 LCQT   
               1:04.90    2:13.51 (1:08.61)
      3:22.28 (1:08.77)   4:31.63 (1:09.35)
 16 Kurr, Noah       14 NE                4:28.35    4:32.06 LCQT   
               1:04.33    2:14.00 (1:09.67)
      3:23.34 (1:09.34)   4:32.06 (1:08.72)
 17 Whetstine, Clay  14 VSI               4:26.24    4:32.17 LCQT   
               1:03.38    2:13.07 (1:09.69)
      3:24.05 (1:10.98)   4:32.17 (1:08.12)
 18 Thomas, Benjami  14 NJS               4:30.49    4:32.92        
               1:03.21    2:12.18 (1:08.97)
      3:23.17 (1:10.99)   4:32.92 (1:09.75)
 19 Maranto, Nick    14 PV                4:31.22    4:32.96        
               1:02.88    2:12.22 (1:09.34)
      3:23.04 (1:10.82)   4:32.96 (1:09.92)
 20 Sheldon, C J     14 NE                4:25.84    4:33.38        
               1:03.23    2:12.75 (1:09.52)
      3:23.43 (1:10.68)   4:33.38 (1:09.95)
 21 Germain, Eii     14 NE                4:25.64    4:33.93        
               1:04.55    2:14.04 (1:09.49)
      3:24.87 (1:10.83)   4:33.93 (1:09.06)
 22 Balykov, Dmitry  14 METRO             4:24.89    4:34.18        
               1:01.31    2:11.19 (1:09.88)
      3:23.26 (1:12.07)   4:34.18 (1:10.92)
 23 Vester, Alexand  14 NJS               4:33.15    4:36.50        
               1:04.39    2:14.39 (1:10.00)
      3:25.68 (1:11.29)   4:36.50 (1:10.82)
 24 Donato, Tim      14 NI                4:36.10    4:38.25        
               1:06.49    2:17.62 (1:11.13)
      3:29.92 (1:12.30)   4:38.25 (1:08.33)
 25 Radkov, Nick     14 METRO             4:31.98    4:38.35        
               1:03.74    2:14.15 (1:10.41)
      3:26.86 (1:12.71)   4:38.35 (1:11.49)
 26 D'Alessandro, K  14 NI                4:36.20    4:38.38        
               1:06.28    2:18.09 (1:11.81)
      3:30.07 (1:11.98)   4:38.38 (1:08.31)
 27 Fincke, Garrett  14 AM                4:40.58    4:40.77        
               1:06.27    2:17.95 (1:11.68)
      3:30.33 (1:12.38)   4:40.77 (1:10.44)
 28 Xu, Renhan       14 AM                4:42.13    4:44.97        
               1:06.87    2:19.56 (1:12.69)
      3:32.44 (1:12.88)   4:44.97 (1:12.53)
 -- Armbruster, And  14 MA                4:27.96        SCR