SwimRVA - CSAC - Site License                   8/10/2017 - 8:29 PM
            EZ LC AG Championship, Sanction #: VS-17-93             
                         August 9-12, 2017                          
 
 Event 60  Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
  Meet Record: M 4:38.59  8/10/2006 Roger Dent, MR
                 5:07.09  LCQT Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  5:07.09
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hansen, Erik     15 NE                4:52.86    4:51.54 qLCQT  
               1:06.18    2:19.35 (1:13.17)
      3:46.51 (1:27.16)   4:51.54 (1:05.03)
  2 Bonnell, Matt    15 MA                4:52.39    4:51.87 qLCQT  
               1:04.69    2:22.25 (1:17.56)
      3:46.99 (1:24.74)   4:51.87 (1:04.88)
  3 Tansill, Ian     16 PV                4:55.48    4:52.47 qLCQT  
               1:04.92    2:23.90 (1:18.98)
      3:50.64 (1:26.74)   4:52.47 (1:01.83)
  4 Sousa, Dalton    17 NE                4:49.59    4:53.53 qLCQT  
               1:03.78    2:17.65 (1:13.87)
      3:47.25 (1:29.60)   4:53.53 (1:06.28)
  5 Smith, Oliver    17 NI                4:54.71    4:55.43 qLCQT  
               1:04.08    2:20.41 (1:16.33)
      3:46.73 (1:26.32)   4:55.43 (1:08.70)
  6 Schweitzer, Fra  15 PV                4:58.96    4:55.56 qLCQT  
               1:03.91    2:21.18 (1:17.27)
      3:49.75 (1:28.57)   4:55.56 (1:05.81)
  7 Kidd, Alex       16 VSI               4:52.87    4:57.00 qLCQT  
               1:06.42    2:22.74 (1:16.32)
      3:51.20 (1:28.46)   4:57.00 (1:05.80)
  8 Lim, Hans        15 METRO             4:57.66    4:57.21 qLCQT  
               1:05.74    2:23.69 (1:17.95)
      3:49.19 (1:25.50)   4:57.21 (1:08.02)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Minickiello, An  15 NE                4:52.02    4:57.62 LCQT   
               1:05.79    2:22.40 (1:16.61)
      3:51.43 (1:29.03)   4:57.62 (1:06.19)
 10 Gallagher, Zack  15 MA                5:06.50    4:57.74 LCQT   
               1:03.47    2:21.27 (1:17.80)
      3:46.88 (1:25.61)   4:57.74 (1:10.86)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pomroy, Mason    15 NE                5:01.37    4:59.70 LCQT   
               1:09.99    2:28.01 (1:18.02)
      3:51.96 (1:23.95)   4:59.70 (1:07.74)
 12 Falzone, Michae  15 PV                5:06.26    5:00.21 LCQT   
               1:05.70    2:23.36 (1:17.66)
      3:48.22 (1:24.86)   5:00.21 (1:11.99)
 13 Kurr, Nathan     17 NE                5:05.78    5:00.27 LCQT   
               1:06.16    2:20.94 (1:14.78)
      3:52.39 (1:31.45)   5:00.27 (1:07.88)
 14 Lewis, William   16 PV                5:04.14    5:00.94 LCQT   
               1:04.63    2:26.82 (1:22.19)
      3:51.78 (1:24.96)   5:00.94 (1:09.16)
 15 Parkinson, Colt  16 NE                4:54.41    5:01.47 LCQT   
               1:07.99    2:25.03 (1:17.04)
      3:56.49 (1:31.46)   5:01.47 (1:04.98)
 16 Domanico, Edwar  16 METRO             5:01.23    5:02.20 LCQT   
               1:05.49    2:23.51 (1:18.02)
      3:53.02 (1:29.51)   5:02.20 (1:09.18)
 17 Simmons, Shayne  15 CT                5:04.27    5:02.71 LCQT   
               1:06.92    2:27.54 (1:20.62)
      3:53.22 (1:25.68)   5:02.71 (1:09.49)
 18 McConagha, Came  16 PV                5:06.50    5:02.75 LCQT   
               1:07.34    2:26.20 (1:18.86)
      3:54.30 (1:28.10)   5:02.75 (1:08.45)
 19 Patten, Bryan    15 PV                4:56.50    5:02.88 LCQT   
               1:06.26    2:24.81 (1:18.55)
      3:50.41 (1:25.60)   5:02.88 (1:12.47)
 20 Marder, John     16 PV                5:04.95    5:06.57 LCQT   
               1:09.67    2:27.31 (1:17.64)
      3:58.48 (1:31.17)   5:06.57 (1:08.09)
 21 Mullen, William  16 PV                5:04.84    5:07.95        
               1:06.10    2:25.47 (1:19.37)
      3:58.41 (1:32.94)   5:07.95 (1:09.54)
 22 Kehl, Blaise     16 AM                5:42.11    5:12.15        
               1:10.93    2:29.71 (1:18.78)
      4:02.82 (1:33.11)   5:12.15 (1:09.33)
 23 Spina, Carson    16 ADLC              5:07.24    5:12.88        
               1:11.23    2:33.44 (1:22.21)
      4:03.54 (1:30.10)   5:12.88 (1:09.34)
 24 Knack, Thomas    17 ADLC              5:15.13    5:16.37        
               1:11.28    2:34.86 (1:23.58)
      4:00.39 (1:25.53)   5:16.37 (1:15.98)
 25 Tebbe, Aaron     17 AM                5:41.08    5:32.68        
               1:11.97    2:32.62 (1:20.65)
      4:15.65 (1:43.03)   5:32.68 (1:17.03)
 -- Floyd, Kyle      15 VSI               5:08.48         NS