SwimRVA - CSAC - Site License                   8/10/2017 - 8:29 PM
            EZ LC AG Championship, Sanction #: VS-17-93             
                         August 9-12, 2017                          
 
 Event 54  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
  Meet Record: M 2:09.02  8/9/2012  Coleman M Stewart, MA
                 2:24.29  LCQT Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.29
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Folger, Sam      14 NE                2:11.08    2:14.13 qLCQT  
               1:05.27    2:14.13 (1:08.86)
  2 Rockwell, Lewis  14 VSI               2:16.80    2:14.79 qLCQT  
               1:06.05    2:14.79 (1:08.74)
  3 Deppen, Jack     14 MA                2:15.42    2:15.26 qLCQT  
               1:05.18    2:15.26 (1:10.08)
  4 Fechtman, David  14 MA                2:14.53    2:15.56 qLCQT  
               1:06.70    2:15.56 (1:08.86)
  5 Barad, JJ        14 VSI               2:15.25    2:16.75 qLCQT  
               1:08.95    2:16.75 (1:07.80)
  6 Whetstine, Clay  14 VSI               2:17.72    2:16.98 qLCQT  
               1:06.84    2:16.98 (1:10.14)
  7 Dixon, Brady     14 NE                2:16.36    2:18.37 qLCQT  
               1:07.15    2:18.37 (1:11.22)
  8 Rogers, Sean     13 CT                2:18.17    2:19.15 qLCQT  
               1:09.47    2:19.15 (1:09.68)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walsh, Patrick   14 METRO             2:20.75    2:20.51 LCQT   
               1:09.60    2:20.51 (1:10.91)
 10 Elder, Alek      13 MA                2:22.69    2:20.85 LCQT   
               1:08.01    2:20.85 (1:12.84)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Madden, Sean     14 METRO             2:22.88    2:21.19 LCQT   
               1:08.71    2:21.19 (1:12.48)
 12 Greenberg, Cole  13 PV                2:17.03    2:21.50 LCQT   
               1:08.92    2:21.50 (1:12.58)
 13 Moudry, Aidan    14 VSI               2:22.78    2:21.57 LCQT   
               1:09.21    2:21.57 (1:12.36)
 14 Gilbert, Stephe  14 PV                2:21.49    2:21.67 LCQT   
               1:09.73    2:21.67 (1:11.94)
 15 Soh, Thomas      14 PV                2:22.32    2:21.90 LCQT   
               1:09.99    2:21.90 (1:11.91)
 16 Radkov, Nick     14 METRO             2:20.55    2:22.18 LCQT   
               1:09.43    2:22.18 (1:12.75)
 17 Kibler, Seth     14 NI                2:24.03    2:23.07 LCQT   
               1:09.88    2:23.07 (1:13.19)
 18 Lopez, Justen    14 METRO             2:23.97    2:25.19        
               1:10.25    2:25.19 (1:14.94)
 19 Juskalian, Tyle  13 MA                2:20.67    2:26.45        
               1:09.08    2:26.45 (1:17.37)
 20 Petroff, Alex    13 NJS               2:25.03    2:27.06        
               1:09.82    2:27.06 (1:17.24)
 21 Lauinger, Ronan  14 PV                2:23.35    2:27.50        
               1:10.07    2:27.50 (1:17.43)
 22 Cowenhoven, Mic  14 CT                2:39.02    2:28.04        
               1:12.43    2:28.04 (1:15.61)
 23 Zhang, Jason     14 AM                2:29.10    2:30.47        
               1:12.81    2:30.47 (1:17.66)
 24 Casavant, Jack   13 NJS               2:26.83    2:33.07        
               1:14.26    2:33.07 (1:18.81)
 25 Rose, Ryan       14 AM                2:27.50    2:33.12        
               1:14.00    2:33.12 (1:19.12)
 26 Leighton, Ben    14 NI                2:29.60    2:33.91        
               1:15.67    2:33.91 (1:18.24)
 -- Whang, Justin    14 METRO             2:20.65         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
               1:12.20         DQ (1:09.90)