SwimRVA - CSAC - Site License                   8/10/2017 - 8:29 PM
            EZ LC AG Championship, Sanction #: VS-17-93             
                         August 9-12, 2017                          
 
 Event 44  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
  Meet Record: M 1:56.52  8/7/2013  Logan A Burton, VA
                 2:07.69  LCQT Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.69
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Doyle, Connor    16 VSI               2:00.69    2:00.32 qLCQT  
                 58.24    2:00.32 (1:02.08)
  2 Tansill, Ian     16 PV                2:00.42    2:00.66 qLCQT  
                 58.83    2:00.66 (1:01.83)
  3 Bonnell, Matt    15 MA                2:02.54    2:00.78 qLCQT  
                 59.22    2:00.78 (1:01.56)
  4 Wadsworth, Jack  15 NE                2:00.20    2:01.33 qLCQT  
                 59.21    2:01.33 (1:02.12)
  5 Casey, Keagan    15 NE                2:05.95    2:02.20 qLCQT  
                 59.24    2:02.20 (1:02.96)
  6 Minickiello, An  15 NE                2:03.75    2:02.30 qLCQT  
                 59.04    2:02.30 (1:03.26)
  7 Kipshidze, Geor  15 METRO             2:02.20    2:02.52 qLCQT  
                 58.35    2:02.52 (1:04.17)
  8 Kidd, Alex       16 VSI               2:03.25    2:02.94 qLCQT  
                 59.81    2:02.94 (1:03.13)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bischoping, Tyl  17 NI                2:08.04    2:03.22 LCQT   
                 59.32    2:03.22 (1:03.90)
 10 Sousa, Dalton    17 NE                2:03.31    2:03.30 LCQT   
               1:00.07    2:03.30 (1:03.23)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Papagelis, Just  15 NE                2:04.58    2:03.51 LCQT   
                 59.83    2:03.51 (1:03.68)
 12 Roberts, Joshua  15 PV                2:05.21    2:03.66 LCQT   
                 59.19    2:03.66 (1:04.47)
 13 Hansen, Erik     15 NE                2:03.70    2:03.79 LCQT   
                 59.59    2:03.79 (1:04.20)
 14 Spencer, Miles   17 PV                2:05.20    2:04.38 LCQT   
                 59.99    2:04.38 (1:04.39)
 15 Smith, Oliver    17 NI                2:07.38    2:04.52 LCQT   
                 59.93    2:04.52 (1:04.59)
 16 Parkinson, Colt  16 NE                2:03.12    2:04.59 LCQT   
                 59.95    2:04.59 (1:04.64)
 17 Wall, Trace      15 PV                2:02.55    2:05.35 LCQT   
                 58.99    2:05.35 (1:06.36)
 18 Buda, Henry      16 PV                2:04.16    2:06.38 LCQT   
               1:00.91    2:06.38 (1:05.47)
 19 Mullen, William  16 PV                2:07.32    2:06.57 LCQT   
               1:01.57    2:06.57 (1:05.00)
 20 Wehbe, Wehbe     17 NE                2:04.25    2:06.78 LCQT   
               1:00.71    2:06.78 (1:06.07)
 21 Flisiak, Domini  16 VSI               2:07.54    2:06.91 LCQT   
               1:00.55    2:06.91 (1:06.36)
 22 Baldwin, Sean    15 METRO             2:05.52    2:06.93 LCQT   
               1:00.09    2:06.93 (1:06.84)
 23 Bishop, Jacob    16 NE                2:07.04    2:07.31 LCQT   
               1:01.27    2:07.31 (1:06.04)
 24 Gallo, Garret    17 CT                2:05.32    2:07.36 LCQT   
               1:02.54    2:07.36 (1:04.82)
 25 Houlton, Zach    15 CT                2:07.22    2:07.44 LCQT   
               1:00.38    2:07.44 (1:07.06)
 26 Tennant, Oliver  16 NJS               2:07.52    2:07.81        
               1:00.75    2:07.81 (1:07.06)
 27 Clark, Walker    16 PV                2:06.59    2:08.33        
               1:00.61    2:08.33 (1:07.72)
 28 Cosgrove, Gaoxi  15 PV                2:05.25    2:08.49        
               1:02.43    2:08.49 (1:06.06)
 29 Kehl, Blaise     16 AM                2:09.94    2:09.01        
               1:02.59    2:09.01 (1:06.42)
 30 Domanico, Edwar  16 METRO             2:06.55    2:09.06        
               1:02.13    2:09.06 (1:06.93)
 31 Whitaker, Miles  15 MA                2:07.41    2:09.58        
               1:02.18    2:09.58 (1:07.40)
 32 Kyer, Alex       15 VSI               2:07.20    2:09.78        
               1:02.49    2:09.78 (1:07.29)
 33 Stratimirovic,   16 AM                2:10.10    2:10.99        
               1:02.77    2:10.99 (1:08.22)
 34 Kahler, Dixon    16 NJS               2:07.14    2:15.03        
               1:05.05    2:15.03 (1:09.98)
 -- Mackellar, Coli  16 CT                2:07.20         NS        
 -- Kiesewetter, Te  15 NE                2:06.66         NS        
 -- Schweitzer, Fra  15 PV                2:07.02         NS