SwimRVA - CSAC - Site License                   8/10/2017 - 8:29 PM
            EZ LC AG Championship, Sanction #: VS-17-93             
                         August 9-12, 2017                          
 
 Event 42  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
  Meet Record: M 1:56.67  8/7/2003  Cody Weik, MA
                 2:07.09  LCQT Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.09
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Plage, James     14 CT                2:00.04    2:01.62 qLCQT  
                 58.63    2:01.62 (1:02.99)
  2 Greenberg, Cole  13 PV                1:59.72    2:01.87 qLCQT  
                 58.92    2:01.87 (1:02.95)
  3 Januario, Jack   14 NE                2:03.25    2:02.46 qLCQT  
                 59.83    2:02.46 (1:02.63)
  4 Linseisen, Erik  13 NE                2:03.54    2:02.50 qLCQT  
                 59.42    2:02.50 (1:03.08)
  5 Pinga, Carlos    14 NE                2:02.62    2:03.40 qLCQT  
               1:00.31    2:03.40 (1:03.09)
  6 Smith, Connor    14 VSI               2:02.94    2:03.76 qLCQT  
               1:00.44    2:03.76 (1:03.32)
  7 Clark, Nicholas  14 MA                2:02.35    2:03.91 qLCQT  
               1:01.02    2:03.91 (1:02.89)
  8 Hunt, Connor     14 CT                2:04.53    2:03.92 qLCQT  
               1:00.06    2:03.92 (1:03.86)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomas, Caleb    13 VSI               2:03.14    2:04.11 LCQT   
               1:00.46    2:04.11 (1:03.65)
 10 Byrnes, Daniel   14 VSI               2:05.48    2:04.25 LCQT   
               1:01.30    2:04.25 (1:02.95)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Andrews, Patric  14 PV                2:02.86    2:04.64 LCQT   
                 59.90    2:04.64 (1:04.74)
 12 Sheldon, C J     14 NE                2:05.97    2:05.26 LCQT   
                 59.52    2:05.26 (1:05.74)
 13 Guiliano, Chris  14 MA                2:03.44    2:05.89 LCQT   
               1:00.77    2:05.89 (1:05.12)
 14 Chun, Min        14 METRO             2:06.03    2:06.49 LCQT   
               1:01.12    2:06.49 (1:05.37)
 15 Radkov, Nick     14 METRO             2:07.03    2:08.62        
               1:01.36    2:08.62 (1:07.26)
 16 Maranto, Nick    14 PV                2:06.28    2:08.67        
               1:01.00    2:08.67 (1:07.67)
 17 Germain, Eii     14 NE                2:05.15    2:08.81        
               1:03.41    2:08.81 (1:05.40)
 17 Vester, Alexand  14 NJS               2:10.69    2:08.81        
               1:01.79    2:08.81 (1:07.02)
 19 Ang, Jake        14 METRO             2:07.09    2:09.14        
               1:01.12    2:09.14 (1:08.02)
 20 Englert, John    14 NJS               2:11.04    2:12.95        
               1:02.27    2:12.95 (1:10.68)
 21 Fincke, Garrett  14 AM                2:12.68    2:14.38        
               1:04.35    2:14.38 (1:10.03)
 22 Leighton, Ben    14 NI                2:10.91    2:14.43        
               1:04.88    2:14.43 (1:09.55)
 23 Donato, Tim      14 NI                2:10.97    2:14.82        
               1:04.49    2:14.82 (1:10.33)
 24 Rose, Ryan       14 AM                2:19.54    2:16.37        
               1:04.68    2:16.37 (1:11.69)