SwimRVA - CSAC - Site License                   8/10/2017 - 8:28 PM
            EZ LC AG Championship, Sanction #: VS-17-93             
                         August 9-12, 2017                          
 
 Event 4  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
  Meet Record: M 2:10.06  8/2002    Jon Roberts-NI, NI
                 2:23.99  LCQT Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.99
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hunt, Connor     14 CT                2:19.24    2:15.28 qLCQT  
               1:04.40    2:15.28 (1:10.88)
  2 Januario, Jack   14 NE                2:17.49    2:15.46 qLCQT  
               1:04.75    2:15.46 (1:10.71)
  3 Zhu, Aaron       14 NE                2:14.94    2:16.38 qLCQT  
               1:03.34    2:16.38 (1:13.04)
  4 Barad, JJ        14 VSI               2:17.39    2:17.19 qLCQT  
               1:01.82    2:17.19 (1:15.37)
  5 Deppen, Jack     14 MA                2:19.92    2:17.20 qLCQT  
               1:01.76    2:17.20 (1:15.44)
  6 Whetstine, Clay  14 VSI               2:19.13    2:17.72 qLCQT  
               1:04.06    2:17.72 (1:13.66)
  7 Blusiewicz, And  13 PV                2:18.60    2:18.91 qLCQT  
               1:05.83    2:18.91 (1:13.08)
  8 Woolbert, Ethan  14 CT                2:22.17    2:19.14 qLCQT  
               1:06.80    2:19.14 (1:12.34)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rockwell, Lewis  14 VSI               2:19.77    2:19.29 LCQT   
               1:04.46    2:19.29 (1:14.83)
 10 Whang, Justin    14 METRO             2:18.74    2:19.52 LCQT   
               1:05.96    2:19.52 (1:13.56)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Daughtry, Grays  14 VSI               2:23.46    2:19.58 LCQT   
               1:06.16    2:19.58 (1:13.42)
 12 Park, Edward     14 METRO             2:18.24    2:19.67 LCQT   
               1:05.33    2:19.67 (1:14.34)
 13 Feliciano, Coll  14 VSI               2:19.73    2:20.19 LCQT   
               1:06.79    2:20.19 (1:13.40)
 14 Elder, Alek      13 MA                2:20.90    2:20.20 LCQT   
               1:04.53    2:20.20 (1:15.67)
 15 Maranto, Nick    14 PV                2:19.99    2:20.36 LCQT   
               1:07.86    2:20.36 (1:12.50)
 16 Guiliano, Chris  14 MA                2:18.93    2:21.02 LCQT   
               1:05.56    2:21.02 (1:15.46)
 17 Hernandez Fuent  13 PV                2:22.50    2:21.15 LCQT   
               1:07.55    2:21.15 (1:13.60)
 18 Pinga, Carlos    14 NE                2:19.90    2:21.41 LCQT   
               1:08.03    2:21.41 (1:13.38)
 19 Madden, Sean     14 METRO             2:23.01    2:21.83 LCQT   
               1:06.66    2:21.83 (1:15.17)
 20 Rogers, Sean     13 CT                2:20.64    2:21.94 LCQT   
               1:06.87    2:21.94 (1:15.07)
 21 Vaughan, Gareth  14 VSI               2:23.13    2:22.31 LCQT   
               1:08.66    2:22.31 (1:13.65)
 22 Andrews, Patric  14 PV                2:21.10    2:22.32 LCQT   
               1:07.65    2:22.32 (1:14.67)
 23 Greenberg, Cole  13 PV                2:19.87    2:22.36 LCQT   
               1:05.61    2:22.36 (1:16.75)
 24 Lopez, Justen    14 METRO             2:22.52    2:22.45 LCQT   
               1:07.01    2:22.45 (1:15.44)
 25 Fechtman, David  14 MA                2:20.95    2:22.91 LCQT   
               1:06.30    2:22.91 (1:16.61)
 26 Zhang, Jason     14 AM                2:20.84    2:22.96 LCQT   
               1:06.00    2:22.96 (1:16.96)
 27 Radkov, Nick     14 METRO             2:20.44    2:23.48 LCQT   
               1:05.31    2:23.48 (1:18.17)
 28 Wilmore, Aaron   14 MA                2:23.76    2:24.28        
               1:06.90    2:24.28 (1:17.38)
 29 Rieseberg, Chri  14 NE                2:23.61    2:24.99        
               1:11.17    2:24.99 (1:13.82)
 30 Greer, Matthew   14 MA                2:23.18    2:25.14        
               1:09.31    2:25.14 (1:15.83)
 31 Dong, Andrew     14 CT                2:23.33    2:25.48        
               1:11.14    2:25.48 (1:14.34)
 32 O'Grady, Chris   14 MA                2:22.44    2:25.99        
               1:09.77    2:25.99 (1:16.22)
 33 Balykov, Dmitry  14 METRO             2:23.85    2:27.04        
               1:09.41    2:27.04 (1:17.63)
 34 Lim, Andrew      13 NJS               2:26.51    2:27.84        
               1:10.25    2:27.84 (1:17.59)
 35 Gomes, Lucas     14 NJS               2:25.57    2:28.06        
               1:07.40    2:28.06 (1:20.66)
 36 Stratimirovic,   14 AM                2:30.92    2:28.24        
 37 Berkhof, Bryce   13 NI                2:29.23    2:29.63        
               1:13.34    2:29.63 (1:16.29)
 38 Leighton, Ben    14 NI                2:31.74    2:29.66        
 39 Hart, Connor     14 ADLC              2:31.70    2:31.69        
 -- Dixon, Brady     14 NE                2:23.34         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
               1:08.30         DQ (1:21.53)
 -- Fitch, David     14 PV                2:23.31         NS        
 -- Gilbert, Stephe  14 PV                2:23.18         NS