Licensed to SwimRVA - CSAC - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 8/12/2017 12:13 PM
                  EZ LC AG Championship, Sanction #: VS-17-93                  
                               August 9-12, 2017                               
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 134  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:36.72  8/7/2013    Aaron Zhu, NE                              
               2:57.09  LCQT Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  2:57.09
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Zagaceta, Magill              10 MA                        2:39.79  LCQT  
  2  Greenwood, Charlie            10 PV                        2:40.23  LCQT  
  3  Heilman, Thomas               10 VSI                       2:42.49  LCQT  
  4  Kidder, Nate                  10 MA                        2:43.76  LCQT  
  5  Lee, Timothy                   9 NJS                       2:43.99  LCQT  
  6  Cavic, Nick                   10 NE                        2:45.92  LCQT  
  7  Sanidad, Federico             10 PV                        2:47.16  LCQT  
  8  Chen, Conan                   10 MA                        2:47.40  LCQT  
  9  Nus, Ethan                    10 METRO                     2:47.82  LCQT  
 10  Bice, Cian                    10 METRO                     2:49.69  LCQT  
 11  Lee, Wesley                   10 PV                        2:49.99  LCQT  
 12  Mendoza, Aaron                10 METRO                     2:50.44  LCQT  
 13  Brooks, Andre                 10 PV                        2:50.47  LCQT  
 14  Guo, Daniel                   10 NJS                       2:51.57  LCQT  
 15  Song, Dylan                   10 NJS                       2:52.39  LCQT  
 16  Lee, Woori                     9 NJS                       2:52.53  LCQT  
 17  Coapstick, Tyler              10 PV                        2:53.13  LCQT  
 18  Huynh, Julian                 10 NJS                       2:53.28  LCQT  
 19  Kushnirsky, David             10 METRO                     2:53.65  LCQT  
 20  Salas, Stefanos               10 METRO                     2:53.98  LCQT  
 21  Gertner, Alex                 10 VSI                       2:54.56  LCQT  
 22  Green, Sean                   10 METRO                     2:54.61  LCQT  
 23  Delgado, Vince                10 METRO                     2:54.62  LCQT  
 24  Warnagiris, Joseph            10 VSI                       2:54.63  LCQT  
 25  Chiu, Brandon                 10 MA                        2:54.80  LCQT  
 26  Pepper, Hudson                10 METRO                     2:54.97  LCQT  
 27  Baranov, Edward               10 METRO                     2:54.99  LCQT  
 28  Vesey, Gavin                  10 CT                        2:55.14  LCQT  
 29  Boratto, Evan                 10 MA                        2:55.39  LCQT  
 30  Sullivan, Nate                10 PV                        2:55.67  LCQT  
 31  Bauer, Kentaro                10 NJS                       2:55.83  LCQT  
 32  Guo, Ethan                    10 NE                        2:55.97  LCQT  
 33  Sapozhnikov, David             9 NE                        2:56.91  LCQT  
 34  Yin, Derek                    10 CT                        2:58.72        
 35  Durr, Tucker                  10 ADLC                      3:01.79        
 36  Powell, Trent                 10 AM                        3:03.01        
 37  Clark, Mac                    10 AM                        3:05.79