SwimRVA - CSAC - Site License                          8/11/2017 - 3:56 PM
                EZ LC AG Championship, Sanction #: VS-17-93                
                             August 9-12, 2017                             
 
 Event 108  Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
  Meet Record: M 4:31.44  8/7/2015  Virginia Swimmimg Inc, Virginia Swimmin
                          B Ackerly, C Mamaril, R DiNunzio, S Quarles
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 CT  'A'                       4:37.99    4:30.90M        18  
     1) Piccin, Alexander 10          2) Vesey, Gavin 10              
     3) Flores, Kris 10               4) Haley, Jack 10               
                 31.82    1:06.65 (1:06.65)
        1:40.55 (33.90)   2:17.79 (1:11.14)
        2:50.48 (32.69)   3:27.27 (1:09.48)
        3:57.95 (30.68)   4:30.90 (1:03.63)
  2 PV  'A'                       4:31.82    4:31.24M        14  
     1) Lee, Wesley 10                2) Brooks, Andre 10             
     3) Maynard, Ryan 9               4) Coapstick, Tyler 10          
                          1:08.67 (1:08.67)
        1:41.29 (32.62)   2:17.13 (1:08.46)
        2:48.55 (31.42)   3:24.54 (1:07.41)
        3:56.44 (31.90)   4:31.24 (1:06.70)
  3 MA  'A'                       4:34.46    4:31.27M        12  
     1) Stevens, Aaron 10             2) Estep, Derek 10              
     3) Boratto, Evan 10              4) Zagaceta, Magill 10          
                 32.73    1:09.06 (1:09.06)
        1:41.96 (32.90)   2:17.32 (1:08.26)
        2:49.42 (32.10)   3:25.80 (1:08.48)
        3:57.39 (31.59)   4:31.27 (1:05.47)
  4 NE  'A'                       4:40.77    4:34.75         10  
     1) Mamousette, Azariah 10        2) Tran, Marcus 10              
     3) Guo, Ethan 10                 4) Cavic, Nick 10               
                 32.00    1:07.12 (1:07.12)
                          2:16.40 (1:09.28)
        2:49.61 (33.21)   3:26.89 (1:10.49)
        3:59.10 (32.21)   4:34.75 (1:07.86)
  5 NJS  'A'                      4:32.10    4:37.07          8  
     1) Lee, Timothy 9                2) Huynh, Julian 10             
     3) Guo, Daniel 10                4) Kulp, Charlie 10             
                 31.91    1:07.81 (1:07.81)
                          2:19.05 (1:11.24)
                          3:28.25 (1:09.20)
        4:00.90 (32.65)   4:37.07 (1:08.82)
  6 METRO  'A'                    4:40.62    4:39.77          6  
     1) Salas, Stefanos 10            2) Skaistis, Levi 9             
     3) Bice, Cian 10                 4) Nus, Ethan 10                
                 32.73    1:09.64 (1:09.64)
        1:42.73 (33.09)   2:20.46 (1:10.82)
        2:53.16 (32.70)   3:30.42 (1:09.96)
        4:04.24 (33.82)   4:39.77 (1:09.35)
  7 METRO  'B'                    4:45.20    4:41.06          4  
     1) Levine, Aidan 10              2) Delgado, Vince 10            
     3) Francis, Isaih 10             4) Mendoza, Aaron 10            
                 33.34    1:10.61 (1:10.61)
        1:43.89 (33.28)   2:21.04 (1:10.43)
        2:55.16 (34.12)   3:31.81 (1:10.77)
        4:04.70 (32.89)   4:41.06 (1:09.25)
  8 PV  'B'                       4:44.31    4:42.36          2  
     1) Greenwood, Charlie 10         2) Ingraham, Evan 10            
     3) Potter, Noah 10               4) Weber, Billy 10              
                 32.35    1:07.56 (1:07.56)
        1:41.39 (33.83)   2:19.29 (1:11.73)
        2:54.29 (35.00)   3:32.87 (1:13.58)
        4:05.43 (32.56)   4:42.36 (1:09.49)
  9 VSI  'A'                      4:37.02    4:44.94        
     1) Chen, JD 9                    2) Anderson, Michael 10         
     3) Hitt, Travis 10               4) Heilman, Thomas 10           
                 34.29    1:12.83 (1:12.83)
        1:46.94 (34.11)   2:26.70 (1:13.87)
        3:00.61 (33.91)   3:39.68 (1:12.98)
        4:11.08 (31.40)   4:44.94 (1:05.26)
 10 MA  'B'                       4:43.78    4:45.49        
     1) Kidder, Nate 10               2) Behm, John 10                
     3) Papanikolaou, Marcus 10       4) Gravuer, Brody 10            
                 32.70    1:08.80 (1:08.80)
        1:43.12 (34.32)   2:22.12 (1:13.32)
        2:55.71 (33.59)   3:34.67 (1:12.55)
        4:08.06 (33.39)   4:45.49 (1:10.82)
 11 AM  'A'                       4:53.12    4:49.71        
     1) Zoukovski, Nazar 9            2) Tucker, Justin 10            
     3) Cooper, Soren 10              4) Powell, Trent 10             
                 34.60    1:14.69 (1:14.69)
        1:48.67 (33.98)   2:27.16 (1:12.47)
        3:00.37 (33.21)   3:36.80 (1:09.64)
        4:10.72 (33.92)   4:49.71 (1:12.91)
 12 NJS  'B'                      4:44.32    4:51.46        
     1) Cheng, Johnathon 10           2) Espiritu, Chris 10           
     3) Ferraioli, Michael 10         4) Pan, Mason 10                
                 32.60    1:11.17 (1:11.17)
        1:46.32 (35.15)   2:25.08 (1:13.91)
        3:00.33 (35.25)   3:39.36 (1:14.28)
        4:13.55 (34.19)   4:51.46 (1:12.10)
 13 CT  'B'                       4:52.99    4:51.82        
     1) Vitiello, Wyatt 9             2) Bathula, Ved Shriyans 10     
     3) Tharrington, Owen 10          4) Xu, Cyrus 9                  
                 35.38    1:14.71 (1:14.71)
        1:48.99 (34.28)   2:27.05 (1:12.34)
        3:01.38 (34.33)   3:40.62 (1:13.57)
        4:14.12 (33.50)   4:51.82 (1:11.20)
 14 VSI  'B'                      4:48.06    4:52.04        
     1) Warnagiris, Joseph 10         2) Mamaril, Kevin 10            
     3) Kidd, Tanner 10               4) Ridge, Spencer 10            
                 35.71    1:15.39 (1:15.39)
        1:50.40 (35.01)   2:28.05 (1:12.66)
        3:01.70 (33.65)   3:41.01 (1:12.96)
        4:14.24 (33.23)   4:52.04 (1:11.03)
 15 NI  'A'                       4:50.00    5:13.27        
     1) Kabunov, Misha 10             2) Moran, Aiden 8               
     3) Kabunov, Lesha 9              4) Urminsky, Maxwell 9          
                 32.65    1:07.94 (1:07.94)
        1:44.24 (36.30)   2:24.63 (1:16.69)
                          3:46.75 (1:22.12)
        4:27.03 (40.28)   5:13.27 (1:26.52)
 16 AM  'B'                       5:18.06    5:14.18        
     1) Clark, Mac 10                 2) Stefanowicz, Milo 9          
     3) Whiteford, Ben 9              4) Hartman, Luke 10             
                 36.57    1:16.21 (1:16.21)
        1:55.50 (39.29)   2:39.21 (1:23.00)
        3:17.02 (37.81)   4:00.13 (1:20.92)
        4:34.94 (34.81)   5:14.18 (1:14.05)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 108                     
 
  1. New England Swimming Zone Team  665.5   2. Middle Atlantic Zone Team         635
  3. Potomac Valley Swimming         598.5   4. Metropolitan Swimming           534.5
  5. Virginia Swimmimg Inc             455   6. Connecticut Swimming              430
  7. New Jersey Swimming Zone Team   180.5   8. Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo    101
  9. Niagara Swimming Zone Team         65  10. 2017 Msi All-Star Team             32