SwimRVA - CSAC - Site License                          8/11/2017 - 3:51 PM
                EZ LC AG Championship, Sanction #: VS-17-93                
                             August 9-12, 2017                             
 
 Event 107  Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
  Meet Record: M 4:28.51  8/2005    Metro, MR
                          Cho, Neal , Friese, Zhu
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 CT  'A'                       4:41.99    4:33.10         18  
     1) Deierlein, Brianna 10         2) Racicot, Kristen 10          
     3) Olasewere, Annam 10           4) Lazar, Penelope 10           
                 33.90    1:09.70 (1:09.70)
        1:42.57 (32.87)   2:18.56 (1:08.86)
        2:51.43 (32.87)   3:27.23 (1:08.67)
        3:58.44 (31.21)   4:33.10 (1:05.87)
  2 MA  'A'                       4:33.92    4:34.10         14  
     1) Vorobyeva, Arina 10           2) Knopsnyder, Ava 10           
     3) Gonzales, Lydia 10            4) Faikish, Maddie 10           
                 33.57    1:09.48 (1:09.48)
        1:42.93 (33.45)   2:19.54 (1:10.06)
        2:52.04 (32.50)   3:27.33 (1:07.79)
        3:58.61 (31.28)   4:34.10 (1:06.77)
  3 METRO  'A'                    4:46.03    4:38.17         12  
     1) Martinez-Reyes, Tristinye 10  2) Herr, Emily 9                
     3) Maltsev, Erica 10             4) Perez, Brianna 10            
                 33.02    1:09.34 (1:09.34)
        1:41.74 (32.40)   2:18.44 (1:09.10)
        2:51.30 (32.86)   3:29.63 (1:11.19)
        4:01.40 (31.77)   4:38.17 (1:08.54)
  4 MA  'B'                       4:46.33    4:44.56         10  
     1) Zuo, Bonita 10                2) Hamill, Emily 10             
     3) Jia, Annie 10                 4) Potts, Mikalya 10            
                 34.62    1:12.28 (1:12.28)
        1:45.87 (33.59)   2:24.50 (1:12.22)
        2:58.27 (33.77)   3:36.08 (1:11.58)
        4:07.73 (31.65)   4:44.56 (1:08.48)
  5 NJS  'A'                      4:43.10    4:45.80          8  
     1) Lee, Isabel 10                2) Kim, Laura 10                
     3) Lawrence, Katie 10            4) Krause, Katie 10             
                 33.41    1:09.97 (1:09.97)
        1:43.71 (33.74)   2:21.49 (1:11.52)
        2:54.74 (33.25)   3:34.37 (1:12.88)
        4:08.41 (34.04)   4:45.80 (1:11.43)
  6 VSI  'A'                      4:40.96    4:47.37          6  
     1) Kohler, Sofia 10              2) Rogerson, Annika 10          
     3) Musto, Bernie 10              4) Chen, Amelia 10              
                 33.58    1:10.84 (1:10.84)
        1:47.37 (36.53)   2:28.94 (1:18.10)
        3:02.91 (33.97)   3:42.21 (1:13.27)
        4:13.03 (30.82)   4:47.37 (1:05.16)
  7 NE  'A'                       4:46.02    4:47.66          4  
     1) Ferguson, Zuri 10             2) Phelps, Sophie 10            
     3) MacDonald, Addison 10         4) Knowlton, Skylar 10          
                 34.17    1:09.79 (1:09.79)
        1:44.13 (34.34)   2:21.83 (1:12.04)
        2:57.90 (36.07)   3:37.07 (1:15.24)
        4:09.65 (32.58)   4:47.66 (1:10.59)
  8 NJS  'B'                      4:47.39    4:49.75          2  
     1) Rodriguez, Kayla 10           2) Bernard, Ariel 10            
     3) Laynez, Leticia 10            4) Kim, Iris 9                  
                 34.98    1:14.68 (1:14.68)
        1:47.80 (33.12)   2:26.03 (1:11.35)
        3:00.14 (34.11)   3:38.33 (1:12.30)
        4:12.27 (33.94)   4:49.75 (1:11.42)
  9 PV  'A'                       4:42.86    4:49.83        
     1) Scogna, Charlie 10            2) Dworak, Andrea 10            
     3) Dunn, Zoe 10                  4) Wu, Jingjing 10              
                 33.71    1:09.73 (1:09.73)
        1:43.83 (34.10)   2:22.29 (1:12.56)
        2:57.06 (34.77)   3:36.28 (1:13.99)
        4:11.13 (34.85)   4:49.83 (1:13.55)
 10 CT  'B'                       4:53.99    4:50.20        
     1) Fedor, Kate 10                2) Stidolph, Julia 10           
     3) Baine, Ava 10                 4) Headley, Mackenzie 10        
                 36.60    1:14.96 (1:14.96)
        1:48.89 (33.93)   2:27.72 (1:12.76)
        3:02.43 (34.71)   3:40.43 (1:12.71)
        4:13.18 (32.75)   4:50.20 (1:09.77)
 11 METRO  'B'                    4:49.39    4:52.53        
     1) Gennarelli, Maichina 10       2) Klein, Neala 10              
     3) Healy, Sierra 10              4) Vega, Isabella 10            
                 35.56    1:14.31 (1:14.31)
        1:48.66 (34.35)   2:26.26 (1:11.95)
        3:01.18 (34.92)   3:39.75 (1:13.49)
        4:13.70 (33.95)   4:52.53 (1:12.78)
 12 AM  'A'                       4:49.68    4:52.62        
     1) Ulintz, Anna 9                2) Sunday, Charlee 10           
     3) Sens, Natalie 10              4) Schrecongost, Kira 10        
                 33.99    1:13.10 (1:13.10)
        1:47.55 (34.45)   2:26.96 (1:13.86)
        3:00.70 (33.74)   3:41.19 (1:14.23)
        4:14.03 (32.84)   4:52.62 (1:11.43)
 13 NE  'B'                       5:02.61    4:59.41        
     1) Tomamichel, Madison 10        2) Balboni, Izzy 10             
     3) Gowern, Abby 10               4) McCoy, Mia 10                
                 37.35    1:17.96 (1:17.96)
        1:53.62 (35.66)   2:33.64 (1:15.68)
        3:09.57 (35.93)   3:48.83 (1:15.19)
        4:22.81 (33.98)   4:59.41 (1:10.58)
 14 NI  'A'                       5:10.00    5:00.13        
     1) Gucciardi, Kate 10            2) Er, Melissa 10               
     3) Marcyan, Chloe 10             4) Noecker, Sophia 10           
                 37.07    1:17.64 (1:17.64)
        1:53.71 (36.07)   2:31.11 (1:13.47)
        3:06.51 (35.40)   3:46.72 (1:15.61)
        4:21.62 (34.90)   5:00.13 (1:13.41)
 15 VSI  'B'                      5:00.48    5:07.59        
     1) Gregory, Gracie 10            2) Barnard, Amanda 10           
     3) Pascual, Norah 10             4) Buckley, Shannon 10          
                 35.91    1:15.88 (1:15.88)
        1:51.72 (35.84)   2:35.17 (1:19.29)
        3:09.72 (34.55)   3:50.98 (1:15.81)
      5:07.59 (1:16.61)                    
 16 PV  'B'                       4:42.86    5:08.18        
     1) Fleck, Kristina 10            2) House, Cameron 10            
     3) Bartholomew, Isla 10          4) Perezous, Micaela 10         
                 35.20    1:15.27 (1:15.27)
        1:52.28 (37.01)   2:34.54 (1:19.27)
        3:10.32 (35.78)   4:03.64 (1:29.10)
        4:26.83 (23.19)   5:08.18 (1:04.54)
 17 AM  'B'                       5:03.09    5:12.02        
     1) Ogden, Eva 9                  2) Opitz, Lauren 10             
     3) Sterlitz, Amara 10            4) Bell, Lauren 10              
                 36.72    1:17.13 (1:17.13)
        1:54.46 (37.33)   2:37.60 (1:20.47)
        3:14.20 (36.60)   3:56.08 (1:18.48)
        4:30.20 (34.12)   5:12.02 (1:15.94)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 107                     
 
  1. New England Swimming Zone Team  655.5   2. Middle Atlantic Zone Team         623
  3. Potomac Valley Swimming         582.5   4. Metropolitan Swimming           524.5
  5. Virginia Swimmimg Inc             455   6. Connecticut Swimming              412
  7. New Jersey Swimming Zone Team   172.5   8. Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo    101
  9. Niagara Swimming Zone Team         65  10. 2017 Msi All-Star Team             32