SwimRVA - CSAC - Site License                          8/11/2017 - 3:26 PM
                EZ LC AG Championship, Sanction #: VS-17-93                
                             August 9-12, 2017                             
 
 Event 106  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: M 1:23.08  8/7/2013  Aaron Zhu, NE
                 1:37.99  LCQT Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  1:37.99
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Char  10 PV                1:21.41    1:21.61MLCQT     9  
                 37.80      1:21.61 (43.81)
  2 Sanidad, Federi  10 PV                1:20.89    1:22.24MLCQT     7  
                 37.25      1:22.24 (44.99)
  3 Lee, Wesley      10 PV                1:24.17    1:24.60 LCQT     6  
                 39.62      1:24.60 (44.98)
  4 Zagaceta, Magil  10 MA                1:26.02    1:24.70 LCQT     5  
                 40.01      1:24.70 (44.69)
  5 Guo, Daniel      10 NJS               1:26.03    1:24.80 LCQT     4  
                 39.46      1:24.80 (45.34)
  6 Zhao, Matthew    10 METRO             1:26.50    1:25.47 LCQT     3  
                 40.12      1:25.47 (45.35)
  7 Chen, Conan      10 MA                1:26.10    1:25.72 LCQT     2  
                 39.48      1:25.72 (46.24)
  8 Ridge, Spencer   10 VSI               1:25.02    1:25.88 LCQT     1  
                 41.86      1:25.88 (44.02)
  9 Kushnirsky, Dav  10 METRO             1:27.66    1:26.66 LCQT   
                 41.68      1:26.66 (44.98)
 10 Kidder, Nate     10 MA                1:32.18    1:27.31 LCQT   
                 41.29      1:27.31 (46.02)
 11 Coapstick, Tyle  10 PV                1:30.44    1:27.97 LCQT   
                 41.35      1:27.97 (46.62)
 12 Mamaril, Kevin   10 VSI               1:29.04    1:28.52 LCQT   
                 42.07      1:28.52 (46.45)
 13 Zhang, Charles   10 NJS               1:29.51    1:28.93 LCQT   
                 41.37      1:28.93 (47.56)
 14 Tran, Gavin       9 MA                1:28.03    1:29.63 LCQT   
                 42.72      1:29.63 (46.91)
 15 Baranov, Edward  10 METRO             1:28.49    1:30.06 LCQT   
                 42.17      1:30.06 (47.89)
 16 Lee, Woori        9 NJS               1:31.55    1:30.72 LCQT   
                 43.18      1:30.72 (47.54)
 17 Hitt, Travis     10 VSI               1:30.65    1:30.98 LCQT   
                 42.92      1:30.98 (48.06)
 18 Skaistis, Levi    9 METRO             1:31.94    1:31.11 LCQT   
                 43.87      1:31.11 (47.24)
 19 Bauer, Kentaro   10 NJS               1:30.17    1:31.22 LCQT   
                 43.59      1:31.22 (47.63)
 20 Song, Dylan      10 NJS               1:31.75    1:31.27 LCQT   
                 43.63      1:31.27 (47.64)
 21 Nus, Ethan       10 METRO             1:36.41    1:31.48 LCQT   
                 44.69      1:31.48 (46.79)
 22 Pepper, Hudson   10 METRO             1:35.71    1:32.42 LCQT   
                 45.00      1:32.42 (47.42)
 23 Stevens, Aaron   10 MA                1:30.64    1:32.80 LCQT   
                 43.14      1:32.80 (49.66)
 24 Kucharczk, Robe  10 PV                1:32.37    1:33.00 LCQT   
                 44.14      1:33.00 (48.86)
 25 Tran, Marcus     10 NE                1:33.81    1:33.07 LCQT   
                 44.30      1:33.07 (48.77)
 26 Jones, Jake       9 METRO             1:33.31    1:33.10 LCQT   
                 45.35      1:33.10 (47.75)
 27 Seong, Daniel    10 NJS               1:33.30    1:33.35 LCQT   
                 44.25      1:33.35 (49.10)
 28 Weber, Billy     10 PV                1:35.99    1:33.51 LCQT   
                 45.64      1:33.51 (47.87)
 29 Ho, Brandon      10 NJS               1:33.85    1:33.68 LCQT   
                 46.01      1:33.68 (47.67)
 30 Gertner, Alex    10 VSI               1:35.86    1:33.94 LCQT   
                 45.35      1:33.94 (48.59)
 31 Barrett, Noah    10 METRO             1:37.15    1:34.52 LCQT   
                 45.04      1:34.52 (49.48)
 32 Behm, John       10 MA                1:36.77    1:34.56 LCQT   
                 44.45      1:34.56 (50.11)
 33 Woo, Jeongho      9 NJS               1:34.50    1:34.57 LCQT   
                 44.37      1:34.57 (50.20)
 34 Potyrala, Brady  10 CT                1:36.18    1:34.86 LCQT   
                 44.72      1:34.86 (50.14)
 35 Sun, Teddy       10 NE                1:37.19    1:34.96 LCQT   
                 44.79      1:34.96 (50.17)
 36 Zoukovski, Naza   9 AM                1:36.73    1:35.17 LCQT   
                 44.66      1:35.17 (50.51)
 37 Chen, JD          9 VSI               1:36.14    1:35.34 LCQT   
                 46.41      1:35.34 (48.93)
 38 Bognon, Ben      10 CT                1:36.02    1:35.41 LCQT   
                 44.13      1:35.41 (51.28)
 39 Gilbertson, Qui  10 CT                1:35.21    1:35.83 LCQT   
                 44.39      1:35.83 (51.44)
 40 Ferraioli, Mich  10 NJS               1:36.87    1:35.95 LCQT   
                 44.93      1:35.95 (51.02)
 41 Widman, Nathan   10 PV                1:36.95    1:36.67 LCQT   
                 46.05      1:36.67 (50.62)
 42 Ingraham, Evan   10 PV                1:37.37    1:36.89 LCQT   
                 47.16      1:36.89 (49.73)
 43 Sullivan, Nate   10 PV                1:34.73    1:37.40 LCQT   
                 45.56      1:37.40 (51.84)
 44 Cornish, Jack    10 METRO             1:37.27    1:37.47 LCQT   
                 47.11      1:37.47 (50.36)
 45 Stefanowicz, Mi   9 AM                1:38.77    1:37.53 LCQT   
                 45.75      1:37.53 (51.78)
 46 Chen, Max        10 NJS               1:36.34    1:37.74 LCQT   
                 46.73      1:37.74 (51.01)
 47 Moore, Tristen   10 NJS               1:34.70    1:37.91 LCQT   
                 47.02      1:37.91 (50.89)
 48 Hwang, Yoonsoo   10 NJS               1:37.61    1:39.13        
                 48.65      1:39.13 (50.48)
 49 Xu, Jaiden       10 NJS               1:37.18    1:40.10        
                 47.99      1:40.10 (52.11)
 50 Snyder, Cameron  10 NJS               1:35.25    1:41.44        
                 47.42      1:41.44 (54.02)
 51 Lee, Ryan        10 PV                1:37.99    1:42.97        
                 48.54      1:42.97 (54.43)
 52 Urminsky, Maxwe   9 NI                2:21.24    2:23.15        
               1:07.10    2:23.15 (1:16.05)
 -- Sung, Andrew     10 NJS               1:36.47         DQ        
      One hand touch
                 48.19           DQ (48.97)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 106                 
 
  1. New England Swimming Zone Team  651.5   2. Middle Atlantic Zone Team         599
  3. Potomac Valley Swimming         582.5   4. Metropolitan Swimming           512.5
  5. Virginia Swimmimg Inc             449   6. Connecticut Swimming              394
  7. New Jersey Swimming Zone Team   162.5   8. Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo    101
  9. Niagara Swimming Zone Team         65  10. 2017 Msi All-Star Team             32