SwimRVA - CSAC - Site License                          8/11/2017 - 2:01 PM
                EZ LC AG Championship, Sanction #: VS-17-93                
                             August 9-12, 2017                             
 
 Event 103  Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: M 4:52.77  8/10/2012 Madelyn E Donohoe, PVS
                 5:33.09  LCQT Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  5:33.09
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Chen, Amelia     10 VSI               5:02.16    4:59.78 LCQT     9  
                 33.09      1:11.07 (37.98)
        1:50.36 (39.29)     2:29.90 (39.54)
        3:08.77 (38.87)     3:47.03 (38.26)
        4:24.34 (37.31)     4:59.78 (35.44)
  2 Lazar, Penelope  10 CT                5:09.44    5:04.07 LCQT     7  
                 33.91      1:11.75 (37.84)
        1:50.90 (39.15)     2:30.11 (39.21)
        3:09.32 (39.21)     3:48.29 (38.97)
        4:27.06 (38.77)     5:04.07 (37.01)
  3 Scogna, Charlie  10 PV                5:14.82    5:09.66 LCQT     6  
                 33.74      1:11.79 (38.05)
        1:51.03 (39.24)     2:30.66 (39.63)
        3:10.68 (40.02)     3:50.68 (40.00)
        4:31.03 (40.35)     5:09.66 (38.63)
  4 Deierlein, Bria  10 CT                5:23.04    5:12.10 LCQT     5  
                 34.69      1:13.91 (39.22)
        1:52.98 (39.07)     2:33.46 (40.48)
        3:13.32 (39.86)     3:53.70 (40.38)
        4:33.48 (39.78)     5:12.10 (38.62)
  5 Baine, Ava       10 CT                5:19.57    5:12.77 LCQT     4  
                 35.59      1:14.70 (39.11)
        1:54.44 (39.74)     2:34.28 (39.84)
        3:14.92 (40.64)     3:55.03 (40.11)
        4:34.68 (39.65)     5:12.77 (38.09)
  6 Potts, Mikalya   10 MA                5:14.43    5:13.34 LCQT     3  
                 33.98      1:14.08 (40.10)
        1:55.61 (41.53)     2:35.97 (40.36)
        3:16.24 (40.27)     3:56.65 (40.41)
        4:36.57 (39.92)     5:13.34 (36.77)
  7 Faikish, Maddie  10 MA                5:24.73    5:14.32 LCQT     2  
                 33.50      1:11.87 (38.37)
        1:52.72 (40.85)     2:33.04 (40.32)
        3:14.26 (41.22)     3:55.24 (40.98)
        4:35.84 (40.60)     5:14.32 (38.48)
  8 Kim, Chloe       10 NJS               5:15.94    5:15.99 LCQT     1  
                 34.07      1:13.27 (39.20)
        1:53.74 (40.47)     2:34.65 (40.91)
        3:15.52 (40.87)     3:56.46 (40.94)
        4:36.93 (40.47)     5:15.99 (39.06)
  9 Chun, April      10 METRO             5:14.90    5:16.14 LCQT   
                 36.43      1:16.07 (39.64)
        1:55.17 (39.10)     2:34.94 (39.77)
        3:15.44 (40.50)     3:56.69 (41.25)
        4:37.36 (40.67)     5:16.14 (38.78)
 10 Gennarelli, Mai  10 METRO             5:19.70    5:16.46 LCQT   
                 36.00      1:14.75 (38.75)
        1:55.63 (40.88)     2:36.06 (40.43)
        3:17.06 (41.00)     3:57.37 (40.31)
        4:38.26 (40.89)     5:16.46 (38.20)
 11 Klein, Neala     10 METRO             5:20.83    5:17.15 LCQT   
                 35.71      1:15.66 (39.95)
        1:56.43 (40.77)     2:37.57 (41.14)
        3:17.81 (40.24)     3:58.36 (40.55)
        4:38.29 (39.93)     5:17.15 (38.86)
 12 Vorobyeva, Arin  10 MA                5:17.06    5:19.62 LCQT   
                 34.15      1:13.46 (39.31)
        1:54.04 (40.58)     2:35.03 (40.99)
        3:15.86 (40.83)     3:57.38 (41.52)
        4:38.83 (41.45)     5:19.62 (40.79)
 13 Gowern, Abby     10 NE                5:28.34    5:19.93 LCQT   
                 36.09      1:15.45 (39.36)
        1:55.65 (40.20)     2:36.95 (41.30)
        3:18.20 (41.25)     3:59.62 (41.42)
        4:40.37 (40.75)     5:19.93 (39.56)
 14 Pamatat, Ellie   10 METRO             5:21.75    5:20.55 LCQT   
                 36.48      1:17.18 (40.70)
        1:58.01 (40.83)     2:39.76 (41.75)
        3:20.61 (40.85)     4:02.43 (41.82)
        4:43.09 (40.66)     5:20.55 (37.46)
 15 Vega, Isabella   10 METRO             5:17.72    5:20.72 LCQT   
                 35.19      1:14.75 (39.56)
        1:55.70 (40.95)     2:36.90 (41.20)
        3:17.91 (41.01)     3:59.44 (41.53)
        4:40.69 (41.25)     5:20.72 (40.03)
 16 Kim, Iris         9 NJS               5:24.57    5:22.25 LCQT   
                 34.52      1:14.08 (39.56)
        1:55.70 (41.62)     2:37.21 (41.51)
        3:19.18 (41.97)     4:01.10 (41.92)
        4:42.94 (41.84)     5:22.25 (39.31)
 17 Maltsev, Erica   10 METRO             5:19.24    5:23.97 LCQT   
                 35.78      1:16.02 (40.24)
        1:57.94 (41.92)     2:39.35 (41.41)
        3:20.80 (41.45)     4:02.60 (41.80)
        4:43.86 (41.26)     5:23.97 (40.11)
 18 Phelps, Sophie   10 NE                5:26.26    5:24.24 LCQT   
                 35.74      1:16.38 (40.64)
        1:57.94 (41.56)     2:39.79 (41.85)
        3:21.49 (41.70)     4:03.30 (41.81)
        4:45.07 (41.77)     5:24.24 (39.17)
 19 Fried, Regan      9 METRO             5:23.12    5:24.44 LCQT   
                 36.88      1:17.46 (40.58)
        1:58.24 (40.78)     2:39.38 (41.14)
        3:20.63 (41.25)     4:01.96 (41.33)
        4:43.30 (41.34)     5:24.44 (41.14)
 20 Knopsnyder, Ava  10 MA                5:28.97    5:24.72 LCQT   
                 35.54      1:15.99 (40.45)
        1:57.43 (41.44)     2:39.10 (41.67)
        3:21.70 (42.60)     4:04.38 (42.68)
        4:45.93 (41.55)     5:24.72 (38.79)
 21 O'Shaughnessy,   10 PV                5:28.08    5:26.76 LCQT   
                 35.31      1:16.05 (40.74)
        1:58.07 (42.02)     2:38.90 (40.83)
        3:23.12 (44.22)     4:05.41 (42.29)
        4:47.17 (41.76)     5:26.76 (39.59)
 22 Buckley, Shanno  10 VSI               5:24.14    5:26.88 LCQT   
                 36.84      1:18.26 (41.42)
        1:59.99 (41.73)     2:42.31 (42.32)
        3:24.67 (42.36)     4:07.17 (42.50)
        4:47.53 (40.36)     5:26.88 (39.35)
 23 Rodrigues, Sara  10 NJS               5:25.74    5:27.58 LCQT   
                 35.65      1:16.08 (40.43)
        1:58.43 (42.35)     2:41.27 (42.84)
        3:24.19 (42.92)     4:05.79 (41.60)
        4:48.04 (42.25)     5:27.58 (39.54)
 24 Larsen, Sarah    10 METRO             5:26.20    5:27.59 LCQT   
                 36.57      1:16.89 (40.32)
        1:59.22 (42.33)     2:41.78 (42.56)
        3:23.88 (42.10)     4:06.09 (42.21)
        4:47.73 (41.64)     5:27.59 (39.86)
 25 Rogerson, Annik  10 VSI               5:26.29    5:27.77 LCQT   
                 36.14      1:18.04 (41.90)
        1:59.64 (41.60)     2:42.57 (42.93)
        3:24.04 (41.47)     4:07.37 (43.33)
        4:49.05 (41.68)     5:27.77 (38.72)
 26 Kaps, Martyna     9 METRO             5:32.25    5:27.87 LCQT   
                 36.10      1:18.56 (42.46)
        2:00.09 (41.53)     2:42.31 (42.22)
        3:24.76 (42.45)     4:07.78 (43.02)
        4:49.01 (41.23)     5:27.87 (38.86)
 27 Ulintz, Anna      9 AM                5:29.24    5:28.74 LCQT   
                 35.27      1:15.05 (39.78)
        1:56.23 (41.18)     2:38.70 (42.47)
        3:21.13 (42.43)     4:05.19 (44.06)
        4:47.39 (42.20)     5:28.74 (41.35)
 28 Er, Melissa      10 NI                5:25.85    5:29.37 LCQT   
                 36.02      1:16.29 (40.27)
        1:58.04 (41.75)     2:40.40 (42.36)
        3:21.22 (40.82)     4:05.23 (44.01)
        4:48.23 (43.00)     5:29.37 (41.14)
 29 MacDonald, Addi  10 NE                5:26.43    5:30.41 LCQT   
                 37.38      1:18.40 (41.02)
        2:00.25 (41.85)     2:42.56 (42.31)
        3:25.28 (42.72)     4:08.41 (43.13)
        4:51.45 (43.04)     5:30.41 (38.96)
 30 Stidolph, Julia  10 CT                5:30.17    5:31.59 LCQT   
                 34.74      1:15.74 (41.00)
        1:58.11 (42.37)     2:41.21 (43.10)
        3:25.28 (44.07)     4:09.46 (44.18)
        4:52.25 (42.79)     5:31.59 (39.34)
 31 Schrecongost, K  10 AM                5:32.34    5:32.25 LCQT   
                 35.51      1:15.76 (40.25)
        1:58.15 (42.39)     2:42.41 (44.26)
        3:25.64 (43.23)     4:08.62 (42.98)
        4:50.82 (42.20)     5:32.25 (41.43)
 32 Kupsky, Mary     10 MA                5:31.62    5:33.24        
                 36.99      1:19.60 (42.61)
        2:01.68 (42.08)     2:44.97 (43.29)
        3:28.00 (43.03)     4:11.56 (43.56)
        4:53.16 (41.60)     5:33.24 (40.08)
 33 Sunday, Charlee  10 AM                5:32.99    5:34.12        
                 36.69      1:20.33 (43.64)
        2:02.74 (42.41)     2:46.15 (43.41)
        3:28.49 (42.34)     4:11.75 (43.26)
        4:54.44 (42.69)     5:34.12 (39.68)
 34 Balboni, Izzy    10 NE                5:32.75    5:37.60        
                 36.91      1:19.82 (42.91)
        2:03.75 (43.93)     2:47.08 (43.33)
        3:32.28 (45.20)     4:15.52 (43.24)
        4:59.02 (43.50)     5:37.60 (38.58)
 35 Kennard, Emily   10 ME                5:38.24    5:44.83        
                 38.96      1:22.26 (43.30)
        2:07.28 (45.02)     2:52.99 (45.71)
        3:38.24 (45.25)     4:23.06 (44.82)
        5:05.62 (42.56)     5:44.83 (39.21)
 36 Boenau, Carlye   10 ADLC              5:51.19    5:58.10        
                 39.32      1:23.34 (44.02)
        2:08.60 (45.26)     2:55.76 (47.16)
        3:41.27 (45.51)     4:26.84 (45.57)
        5:13.01 (46.17)     5:58.10 (45.09)
 37 Spina, Sophie    10 ADLC              5:45.21    6:00.04        
                 39.61      1:24.94 (45.33)
        2:11.30 (46.36)     2:57.78 (46.48)
        3:44.57 (46.79)     4:31.79 (47.22)
        5:17.91 (46.12)     6:00.04 (42.13)
 38 Noecker, Sophia  10 NI                6:25.72    6:18.00        
                 42.37      1:31.22 (48.85)
        2:19.86 (48.64)     3:08.62 (48.76)
        3:57.82 (49.20)     4:46.41 (48.59)
        5:34.42 (48.01)     6:18.00 (43.58)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 103                 
 
  1. New England Swimming Zone Team  645.5   2. Middle Atlantic Zone Team         588
  3. Potomac Valley Swimming         543.5   4. Metropolitan Swimming           496.5
  5. Virginia Swimmimg Inc             448   6. Connecticut Swimming              374
  7. New Jersey Swimming Zone Team   152.5   8. Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo     98
  9. Niagara Swimming Zone Team         60  10. 2017 Msi All-Star Team             32