SwimRVA - CSAC - Site License                          8/11/2017 - 1:03 PM
                EZ LC AG Championship, Sanction #: VS-17-93                
                             August 9-12, 2017                             
 
 Event 101  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: M 32.88  8/13/2004 Elizabeth Pelton, CT
                 39.49  LCQT Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  39.49
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Price, Rhyan     10 ME                  36.77      34.51 LCQT     9  
  2 Perez, Brianna   10 METRO               36.30      35.40 LCQT     7  
  3 Scogna, Charlie  10 PV                  35.47      35.93 LCQT     6  
  4 Lazar, Penelope  10 CT                  38.23      36.08 LCQT     5  
  5 Janney, Ingrid   10 CT                  37.67      36.24 LCQT     4  
  6 Potts, Mikalya   10 MA                  37.23      36.34 LCQT     3  
  7 Phelps, Sophie   10 NE                  37.67      36.44 LCQT     2  
  8 Olasewere, Anna  10 CT                  38.54      36.51 LCQT     1  
  9 Lee, Isabel      10 NJS                 35.98      36.72 LCQT   
 10 Ferguson, Zuri   10 NE                  38.72      36.83 LCQT   
 11 Pascual, Norah   10 VSI                 36.57      36.84 LCQT   
 12 Gutierrez, Keir  10 PV                  37.76      36.98 LCQT   
 13 Maltsev, Erica   10 METRO               37.12      36.99 LCQT   
 14 Deierlein, Bria  10 CT                  37.46      37.03 LCQT   
 15 Bailey, Millie   10 CT                  37.95      37.12 LCQT   
 16 Carter, Daniell  10 NJS                 38.96      37.13 LCQT   
 17 Flinn, Jourdyn   10 PV                  37.29      37.25 LCQT   
 18 Kim, Chloe       10 NJS                 37.16      37.44 LCQT   
 19 Huber, Sarah     10 CT                  39.46      37.46 LCQT   
 20 Klein, Neala     10 METRO               39.48      37.48 LCQT   
 21 Kim, Laura       10 NJS                 37.33      37.58 LCQT   
 22 Vorobyeva, Arin  10 MA                  38.03      37.64 LCQT   
 23 Sherman, Nora    10 PV                  37.40      37.65 LCQT   
 24 Fenton, Sofia    10 METRO               39.14      37.68 LCQT   
 24 Lawrence, Katie  10 NJS                 38.54      37.68 LCQT   
 26 Kohler, Sofia    10 VSI                 38.45      37.71 LCQT   
 27 Krause, Katie    10 NJS                 37.84      37.95 LCQT   
 27 VanWormer, Rowa  10 METRO               38.55      37.95 LCQT   
 29 Bell, Lauren     10 AM                  38.99      38.03 LCQT   
 30 Fedor, Kate      10 CT                  36.99      38.04 LCQT   
 31 Zuo, Bonita      10 MA                  37.62      38.06 LCQT   
 32 Laynez, Leticia  10 NJS                 37.35      38.13 LCQT   
 32 Balboni, Izzy    10 NE                  37.88      38.13 LCQT   
 34 Bernard, Ariel   10 NJS                 39.30      38.19 LCQT   
 35 Rodrigues, Sara  10 NJS                 37.37      38.49 LCQT   
 36 Radhakrishnan,   10 NJS                 38.14      38.51 LCQT   
 37 Grijalba, Isabe  10 PV                  38.75      38.54 LCQT   
 38 Kim, Iris         9 NJS                 37.79      38.58 LCQT   
 39 Hamill, Emily    10 MA                  38.22      38.60 LCQT   
 40 Musto, Bernie    10 VSI                 38.54      38.65 LCQT   
 41 Callahan, Grace  10 PV                  37.99      38.70 LCQT   
 42 Knowlton, Skyla  10 NE                  39.18      38.97 LCQT   
 43 Assanah, Madiso   9 NJS                 39.46      39.20 LCQT   
 44 Markowitz, Laur   9 NJS                 38.65      39.31 LCQT   
 45 Kanburlar, Mina  10 NJS                 39.22      39.38 LCQT   
 46 Saidmuratov, Gr  10 METRO               39.29      39.41 LCQT   
 47 Blay, Jasmine    10 NE                  39.37      39.43 LCQT   
 48 Kennard, Emily   10 ME                  39.28      39.73        
 49 Rodriguez, Kayl  10 NJS                 39.12      39.81        
 50 Schrecongost, K  10 AM                  39.27      39.86        
 51 Lam, Makani      10 METRO               39.24      39.90        
 52 Boenau, Carlye   10 ADLC                40.41      40.66        
 53 Gucciardi, Kate  10 NI                  42.13      40.75        
 54 Bodie, Elizabet  10 CT                  38.83      40.82        
 55 Ogden, Eva        9 AM                  38.86      40.84        
 56 Dworak, Andrea   10 PV                  39.08      40.88        
 57 Gowern, Abby     10 NE                  39.41      41.34        
 58 Chyshkevych, Re  10 NJS                 39.32      41.68        
 59 Noecker, Sophia  10 NI                  41.92      42.11        
 -- Dunn, Zoe        10 PV                  38.13         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 101                 
 
  1. New England Swimming Zone Team  642.5   2. Middle Atlantic Zone Team         576
  3. Potomac Valley Swimming         533.5   4. Metropolitan Swimming           484.5
  5. Virginia Swimmimg Inc             433   6. Connecticut Swimming              353
  7. New Jersey Swimming Zone Team   151.5   8. Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo     98
  9. Niagara Swimming Zone Team         60  10. 2017 Msi All-Star Team             32