SwimRVA - CSAC - Site License                          8/11/2017 - 6:44 PM
                EZ LC AG Championship, Sanction #: VS-17-93                
                             August 9-12, 2017                             
 
 Event 92  Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: M 4:08.18  8/10/2012 Jerry N Burton, VA
                 4:28.89  LCQT Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  4:28.89
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Bonnell, Matt    15 MA                4:14.29    4:10.22 LCQT     9  
                 28.53        59.81 (31.28)
        1:32.10 (32.29)     2:04.43 (32.33)
        2:36.24 (31.81)     3:08.09 (31.85)
        3:39.70 (31.61)     4:10.22 (30.52)
  2 Doyle, Connor    16 VSI               4:16.48    4:13.68 LCQT     7  
                 28.45      1:00.14 (31.69)
        1:32.39 (32.25)     2:04.83 (32.44)
        2:37.24 (32.41)     3:09.85 (32.61)
        3:42.62 (32.77)     4:13.68 (31.06)
  3 Tansill, Ian     16 PV                4:15.59    4:14.03 LCQT     6  
                 28.86      1:00.20 (31.34)
        1:32.59 (32.39)     2:04.95 (32.36)
        2:37.47 (32.52)     3:09.73 (32.26)
        3:42.71 (32.98)     4:14.03 (31.32)
  4 Wilkerson, Bill  16 MA                4:17.10    4:14.92 LCQT     5  
                 29.42      1:01.41 (31.99)
        1:33.81 (32.40)     2:06.88 (33.07)
        2:39.70 (32.82)     3:12.05 (32.35)
        3:44.04 (31.99)     4:14.92 (30.88)
  5 Hansen, Erik     15 NE                4:17.04    4:16.14 LCQT     4  
                 28.90      1:00.57 (31.67)
        1:33.08 (32.51)     2:06.43 (33.35)
        2:40.28 (33.85)     3:12.89 (32.61)
        3:45.73 (32.84)     4:16.14 (30.41)
  6 Casey, Keagan    15 NE                4:17.59    4:16.37 LCQT     3  
                 28.69      1:00.67 (31.98)
        1:32.72 (32.05)     2:05.57 (32.85)
        2:38.66 (33.09)     3:11.78 (33.12)
        3:44.89 (33.11)     4:16.37 (31.48)
  7 Minickiello, An  15 NE                4:16.59    4:20.32 LCQT     2  
                 29.54      1:01.32 (31.78)
        1:33.87 (32.55)     2:06.63 (32.76)
        2:39.67 (33.04)     3:12.98 (33.31)
        3:46.47 (33.49)     4:20.32 (33.85)
  8 Wadsworth, Jack  15 NE                4:17.77    4:22.09 LCQT     1  
                 29.60      1:01.72 (32.12)
        1:34.92 (33.20)     2:08.08 (33.16)
        2:41.98 (33.90)     3:15.55 (33.57)
        3:49.16 (33.61)     4:22.09 (32.93)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Parkinson, Colt  16 NE                4:25.05                   
               1:02.33    2:09.09 (1:06.76)
      3:17.04 (1:07.95)   4:25.05 (1:08.01)
 10 Bischoping, Tyl  17 NI                4:25.06                   
               1:02.38    2:10.37 (1:07.99)
      3:17.94 (1:07.57)   4:25.06 (1:07.12)
 11 Roberts, Joshua  15 PV                4:25.40                   
                                2:09.12 ( )
      4:25.40 (2:16.28)                    
 12 Lim, Hans        15 METRO             4:25.81                   
               1:03.02    2:11.07 (1:08.05)
      3:19.52 (1:08.45)   4:25.81 (1:06.29)
 13 Sousa, Dalton    17 NE                4:26.01                   
                                1:03.92 ( )
                                2:09.35 ( )
                                3:17.47 ( )
      4:26.01 (1:08.54)                    
 14 Bishop, Jacob    16 NE                4:26.26                   
               1:02.51    2:09.82 (1:07.31)
      3:18.39 (1:08.57)   4:26.26 (1:07.87)
 15 Kipshidze, Geor  15 METRO             4:28.03                   
                                1:00.79 ( )
                                3:18.29 ( )
      4:28.03 (1:09.74)                    
 16 Bookstein, Ryan  16 PV                4:28.36                   
               1:02.43    2:10.14 (1:07.71)
      3:20.00 (1:09.86)   4:28.36 (1:08.36)
 17 Kiesewetter, Te  15 NE                4:28.58                   
               1:03.05    2:10.01 (1:06.96)
      3:19.14 (1:09.13)   4:28.58 (1:09.44)
 18 Kurr, Nathan     17 NE                4:28.65                   
               1:03.11    2:11.01 (1:07.90)
      3:20.38 (1:09.37)   4:28.65 (1:08.27)
 18 Houlton, Zach    15 CT                4:28.65                   
               1:02.08    2:10.23 (1:08.15)
      3:19.43 (1:09.20)   4:28.65 (1:09.22)
 20 Pomroy, Mason    15 NE                4:29.06                   
               1:03.00    2:11.54 (1:08.54)
      3:21.85 (1:10.31)   4:29.06 (1:07.21)
 21 Buda, Henry      16 PV                4:29.66                   
               1:02.89    2:12.31 (1:09.42)
      3:22.97 (1:10.66)   4:29.66 (1:06.69)
 22 Flisiak, Domini  16 VSI               4:30.22                   
               1:02.45    2:11.20 (1:08.75)
      3:21.60 (1:10.40)   4:30.22 (1:08.62)
 23 Lewis, William   16 PV                4:31.28                   
               1:03.44    2:12.05 (1:08.61)
      3:21.91 (1:09.86)   4:31.28 (1:09.37)
 24 Sabella, Nichol  16 METRO             4:31.51                   
               1:03.44    2:12.30 (1:08.86)
      3:22.44 (1:10.14)   4:31.51 (1:09.07)
 25 Kehl, Blaise     16 AM                4:31.84                   
               1:04.02    2:13.18 (1:09.16)
      3:23.30 (1:10.12)   4:31.84 (1:08.54)
 26 Cosgrove, Gaoxi  15 PV                4:32.20                   
               1:02.85    2:11.97 (1:09.12)
      3:22.55 (1:10.58)   4:32.20 (1:09.65)
 27 Wehbe, Wehbe     17 NE                4:34.03                   
                                1:04.47 ( )
                                2:13.62 ( )
                                3:22.97 ( )
      4:34.03 (1:11.06)                    
 28 Spina, Carson    16 ADLC              4:34.53                   
               1:02.52    2:13.57 (1:11.05)
      3:25.08 (1:11.51)   4:34.53 (1:09.45)
 29 Frear, Garrett   17 NI                4:34.67                   
               1:06.48    2:17.75 (1:11.27)
      3:26.75 (1:09.00)   4:34.67 (1:07.92)
 30 Tebbe, Aaron     17 AM                4:37.38                   
               1:03.51    2:13.99 (1:10.48)
      3:25.42 (1:11.43)   4:37.38 (1:11.96)
 -- Gallo, Garret    17 CT                    DQ                    
 -- Kahler, Dixon    16 NJS                   NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 92                 
 
  1. New England Swimming Zone Team    797   2. Middle Atlantic Zone Team         672
  3. Potomac Valley Swimming           635   4. Metropolitan Swimming           570.5
  5. Virginia Swimmimg Inc             527   6. Connecticut Swimming              398
  7. New Jersey Swimming Zone Team   172.5   8. Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo    115
  9. Niagara Swimming Zone Team         82  10. 2017 Msi All-Star Team             23