SwimRVA - CSAC - Site License                          8/10/2017 - 8:29 PM
                EZ LC AG Championship, Sanction #: VS-17-93                
                             August 9-12, 2017                             
 
 Event 68  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: M 2:19.30  8/1990    Anthony Robinson-CT, CT
                 2:34.09  LCQT Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.09
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Haley, Jack      10 CT                2:20.88    2:20.38 LCQT     9  
                 33.03      1:09.65 (36.62)
        1:45.17 (35.52)     2:20.38 (35.21)
  2 Heilman, Thomas  10 VSI               2:24.35    2:20.56 LCQT     7  
                 33.13      1:10.25 (37.12)
        1:47.51 (37.26)     2:20.56 (33.05)
  3 Piccin, Alexand  10 CT                2:21.91    2:21.31 LCQT     6  
                 33.01      1:09.69 (36.68)
        1:46.09 (36.40)     2:21.31 (35.22)
  4 Kidder, Nate     10 MA                2:25.85    2:24.45 LCQT     5  
                 33.30      1:10.43 (37.13)
        1:48.04 (37.61)     2:24.45 (36.41)
  5 Kabunov, Misha   10 NI                2:32.52    2:25.41 LCQT     4  
                 33.27      1:10.49 (37.22)
        1:48.00 (37.51)     2:25.41 (37.41)
  6 Greenwood, Char  10 PV                2:24.97    2:25.47 LCQT     3  
                 33.37      1:10.01 (36.64)
        1:48.11 (38.10)     2:25.47 (37.36)
  7 Boratto, Evan    10 MA                2:26.69    2:25.81 LCQT     2  
                 32.89      1:10.48 (37.59)
        1:48.84 (38.36)     2:25.81 (36.97)
  8 Cavic, Nick      10 NE                2:24.11    2:26.38 LCQT     1  
                 33.89      1:11.69 (37.80)
        1:49.70 (38.01)     2:26.38 (36.68)
  9 Brooks, Andre    10 PV                2:27.02    2:27.10 LCQT   
                 33.79      1:11.95 (38.16)
        1:50.34 (38.39)     2:27.10 (36.76)
 10 Coapstick, Tyle  10 PV                2:28.62    2:27.90 LCQT   
                 34.24      1:10.98 (36.74)
        1:49.46 (38.48)     2:27.90 (38.44)
 11 Lee, Wesley      10 PV                2:30.00    2:28.26 LCQT   
                 33.98      1:12.49 (38.51)
        1:52.38 (39.89)     2:28.26 (35.88)
 12 Salas, Stefanos  10 METRO             2:33.16    2:28.99 LCQT   
                 33.60      1:12.42 (38.82)
        1:51.10 (38.68)     2:28.99 (37.89)
 13 Gravuer, Brody   10 MA                2:28.13    2:30.09 LCQT   
                 33.88      1:11.33 (37.45)
        1:50.71 (39.38)     2:30.09 (39.38)
 14 Estep, Derek     10 MA                2:33.65    2:30.53 LCQT   
                 34.66      1:14.32 (39.66)
        1:54.07 (39.75)     2:30.53 (36.46)
 15 Bice, Cian       10 METRO             2:30.35    2:30.72 LCQT   
                 34.40      1:12.55 (38.15)
        1:52.96 (40.41)     2:30.72 (37.76)
 16 Delgado, Vince   10 METRO             2:30.65    2:31.01 LCQT   
                 34.70      1:13.77 (39.07)
        1:53.22 (39.45)     2:31.01 (37.79)
 17 Tucker, Justin   10 AM                2:37.07    2:32.46 LCQT   
                 33.92      1:13.32 (39.40)
        1:52.84 (39.52)     2:32.46 (39.62)
 18 Pan, Mason       10 NJS               2:32.41    2:32.79 LCQT   
                 34.77      1:13.40 (38.63)
        1:53.90 (40.50)     2:32.79 (38.89)
 19 Bathula, Ved Sh  10 CT                2:31.83    2:33.14 LCQT   
                 35.64      1:14.68 (39.04)
        1:55.20 (40.52)     2:33.14 (37.94)
 20 Vesey, Gavin     10 CT                2:31.25    2:33.92 LCQT   
                 34.81      1:13.72 (38.91)
        1:54.58 (40.86)     2:33.92 (39.34)
 21 Chiu, Brandon    10 MA                2:33.07    2:34.08 LCQT   
                 35.80      1:14.89 (39.09)
        1:55.60 (40.71)     2:34.08 (38.48)
 22 Cooper, Soren    10 AM                2:37.43    2:34.22        
                 35.20      1:15.22 (40.02)
        1:55.04 (39.82)     2:34.22 (39.18)
 23 Anderson, Micha  10 VSI               2:32.59    2:34.80        
                                1:15.67 ( )
        1:55.31 (39.64)     2:34.80 (39.49)
 24 Guo, Ethan       10 NE                2:41.18    2:35.71        
                 35.22      1:15.56 (40.34)
        1:56.64 (41.08)     2:35.71 (39.07)
 25 Moran, Aiden      8 NI                2:43.22    2:41.07        
                 36.65      1:17.95 (41.30)
        2:00.01 (42.06)     2:41.07 (41.06)
 26 Durr, Tucker     10 ADLC              2:46.32    2:41.63        
                 36.72      1:18.43 (41.71)
        2:01.96 (43.53)     2:41.63 (39.67)
 -- Byrd, Cameron    10 MA                2:31.73         NS        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 68                 
 
  1. New England Swimming Zone Team  630.5   2. Middle Atlantic Zone Team       532.5
  3. Potomac Valley Swimming         480.5   4. Virginia Swimmimg Inc             410
  5. Metropolitan Swimming           403.5   6. Connecticut Swimming            282.5
  7. New Jersey Swimming Zone Team   127.5   8. Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo     95
  9. Niagara Swimming Zone Team         60  10. 2017 Msi All-Star Team              9