SwimRVA - CSAC - Site License                          8/10/2017 - 8:29 PM
                EZ LC AG Championship, Sanction #: VS-17-93                
                             August 9-12, 2017                             
 
 Event 67  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: M 2:19.01  8/12/2010 Isabella K Rongione, PV
                 2:36.29  LCQT Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.29
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Chen, Amelia     10 VSI               2:21.60    2:22.50 LCQT     9  
                 32.18      1:08.77 (36.59)
        1:46.70 (37.93)     2:22.50 (35.80)
  2 Faikish, Maddie  10 MA                2:24.84    2:22.55 LCQT     7  
                 32.18      1:08.51 (36.33)
        1:46.06 (37.55)     2:22.55 (36.49)
  3 Lazar, Penelope  10 CT                2:27.17    2:23.20 LCQT     6  
                 33.31      1:09.94 (36.63)
        1:47.51 (37.57)     2:23.20 (35.69)
  4 Gonzales, Lydia  10 MA                2:29.80    2:27.47 LCQT     5  
                 33.64      1:11.01 (37.37)
        1:49.18 (38.17)     2:27.47 (38.29)
  5 Potts, Mikalya   10 MA                2:27.88    2:27.83 LCQT     4  
                 33.58      1:11.27 (37.69)
        1:50.14 (38.87)     2:27.83 (37.69)
  6 Racicot, Kriste  10 CT                2:30.66    2:28.78 LCQT     3  
                 33.68      1:11.94 (38.26)
        1:51.41 (39.47)     2:28.78 (37.37)
  7 Kim, Chloe       10 NJS               2:31.72    2:30.06 LCQT     2  
                 33.95      1:11.98 (38.03)
        1:51.35 (39.37)     2:30.06 (38.71)
  8 Deierlein, Bria  10 CT                2:31.35    2:30.34 LCQT     1  
                 33.78      1:11.30 (37.52)
        1:50.44 (39.14)     2:30.34 (39.90)
  9 Gennarelli, Mai  10 METRO             2:33.72    2:31.00 LCQT   
                 34.83      1:12.68 (37.85)
        1:52.45 (39.77)     2:31.00 (38.55)
 10 Baine, Ava       10 CT                2:33.73    2:32.09 LCQT   
                 35.24      1:13.70 (38.46)
        1:53.23 (39.53)     2:32.09 (38.86)
 11 Knopsnyder, Ava  10 MA                2:32.32    2:32.37 LCQT   
                 34.45      1:13.83 (39.38)
        1:54.09 (40.26)     2:32.37 (38.28)
 12 Chun, April      10 METRO             2:35.57    2:32.60 LCQT   
                 36.06      1:15.06 (39.00)
        1:54.40 (39.34)     2:32.60 (38.20)
 13 Dworak, Andrea   10 PV                2:35.91    2:33.27 LCQT   
                 34.93      1:14.10 (39.17)
        1:54.32 (40.22)     2:33.27 (38.95)
 14 Phelps, Sophie   10 NE                2:32.51    2:33.36 LCQT   
                 34.65      1:13.79 (39.14)
        1:53.92 (40.13)     2:33.36 (39.44)
 15 Maltsev, Erica   10 METRO             2:31.41    2:33.77 LCQT   
                 34.48      1:13.64 (39.16)
        1:54.64 (41.00)     2:33.77 (39.13)
 16 Fleck, Kristina  10 PV                2:33.78    2:34.67 LCQT   
                 35.23      1:14.51 (39.28)
        1:55.16 (40.65)     2:34.67 (39.51)
 17 Ulintz, Anna      9 AM                2:36.22    2:35.16 LCQT   
                 34.74      1:14.20 (39.46)
        1:55.82 (41.62)     2:35.16 (39.34)
 18 Pamatat, Ellie   10 METRO             2:35.78    2:36.36        
                 36.58      1:16.40 (39.82)
        1:56.96 (40.56)     2:36.36 (39.40)
 19 Kim, Iris         9 NJS               2:34.52    2:36.42        
                 34.65      1:14.61 (39.96)
        1:56.26 (41.65)     2:36.42 (40.16)
 20 Kennard, Emily   10 ME                2:39.59    2:36.85        
                 36.07      1:17.05 (40.98)
        1:57.61 (40.56)     2:36.85 (39.24)
 21 Buckley, Shanno  10 VSI               2:34.65    2:37.02        
                 36.41      1:16.81 (40.40)
        1:58.00 (41.19)     2:37.02 (39.02)
 22 Er, Melissa      10 NI                2:37.35    2:37.23        
                 36.76      1:16.82 (40.06)
        1:58.07 (41.25)     2:37.23 (39.16)
 23 MacDonald, Addi  10 NE                2:35.93    2:37.66        
                 36.79      1:17.13 (40.34)
        1:57.57 (40.44)     2:37.66 (40.09)
 24 Vega, Isabella   10 METRO             2:35.73    2:37.84        
                 34.51      1:14.69 (40.18)
        1:57.14 (42.45)     2:37.84 (40.70)
 25 Sunday, Charlee  10 AM                2:36.34    2:39.46        
                 36.40      1:18.69 (42.29)
        1:59.12 (40.43)     2:39.46 (40.34)
 26 Spina, Sophie    10 ADLC              2:44.32    2:48.22        
                 38.20      1:21.78 (43.58)
        2:06.05 (44.27)     2:48.22 (42.17)
 27 Boenau, Carlye   10 ADLC              2:40.53    2:48.60        
                 38.51      1:20.91 (42.40)
        2:05.89 (44.98)     2:48.60 (42.71)
 28 Natemeier, Amel  10 NI                2:53.15    2:56.83        
                 40.45      1:26.59 (46.14)
        2:14.04 (47.45)     2:56.83 (42.79)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 67                 
 
  1. New England Swimming Zone Team  629.5   2. Middle Atlantic Zone Team       525.5
  3. Potomac Valley Swimming         477.5   4. Metropolitan Swimming           403.5
  5. Virginia Swimmimg Inc             403   6. Connecticut Swimming            267.5
  7. New Jersey Swimming Zone Team   127.5   8. Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo     95
  9. Niagara Swimming Zone Team         56  10. 2017 Msi All-Star Team              9