SwimRVA - CSAC - Site License                          8/10/2017 - 8:29 PM
                EZ LC AG Championship, Sanction #: VS-17-93                
                             August 9-12, 2017                             
 
 Event 63  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
  Meet Record: M 4:27.80  8/11/2012 PVS Zone Team, PV
                          C. Johnson, J. Yegher, A. Goldblatt, M. Owens
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 NE  'A'                       4:29.76    4:32.26         18  
     1) Tetreault, Maddie 14          2) Hiller, Issy 14              
     3) Song, Chloe 13                4) Amuan, Malia 13              
                 34.19    1:09.86 (1:09.86)
        1:46.10 (36.24)   2:27.38 (1:17.52)
        2:57.37 (29.99)   3:32.02 (1:04.64)
        4:00.65 (28.63)   4:32.26 (1:00.24)
  2 MA  'A'                       4:34.73    4:35.37         14  
     1) Pejcic, Sofia 14              2) Miller, Abigail 14           
     3) Sapozhnikov, Katherina 14     4) Carlson, Lily 13             
                 33.10    1:09.83 (1:09.83)
        1:45.80 (35.97)   2:29.23 (1:19.40)
        2:58.95 (29.72)   3:34.88 (1:05.65)
        4:03.09 (28.21)   4:35.37 (1:00.49)
  3 METRO  'A'                    4:33.47    4:37.05         12  
     1) Lew, Katie 14                 2) Nierhoff, Luisa 13           
     3) Gillan, Sierra 14             4) Stanford, Catherine 14       
                 33.66    1:09.86 (1:09.86)
        1:46.62 (36.76)   2:29.54 (1:19.68)
        3:00.14 (30.60)   3:37.19 (1:07.65)
        4:05.38 (28.19)     4:37.05 (59.86)
  4 VSI  'A'                      4:32.74    4:38.39         10  
     1) Knepper, Sophie 14            2) Zachary, Kristina 14         
     3) Kopal, Ally 14                4) Ackerly, Cooper 14           
                 32.75    1:09.40 (1:09.40)
        1:47.62 (38.22)   2:30.82 (1:21.42)
                          3:38.69 (1:07.87)
        4:07.10 (28.41)     4:38.39 (59.70)
  5 VSI  'B'                      4:38.27    4:39.35          8  
     1) Moody, Claire 14              2) Harvey, Alison 14            
     3) Shepard, Maggie 14            4) Warnagiris, Kimberly 14      
                 34.14    1:11.63 (1:11.63)
        1:47.75 (36.12)   2:30.39 (1:18.76)
        3:02.32 (31.93)   3:38.12 (1:07.73)
        4:06.86 (28.74)   4:39.35 (1:01.23)
  6 PV  'B'                       4:41.75    4:39.69          6  
     1) Opipari, Annabella 13         2) Dorsey, Emma 13              
     3) Martin, Natalie 14            4) Cleal, Lilly 13              
                 33.68    1:12.01 (1:12.01)
        1:49.36 (37.35)   2:37.64 (1:25.63)
        3:02.23 (24.59)     3:37.24 (59.60)
        4:06.54 (29.30)   4:39.69 (1:02.45)
  7 NI  'A'                       4:45.13    4:40.76          4  
     1) Kanaley, Grace 14             2) Eaton, Paige 14              
     3) Hawkins, Emma 14              4) Regelsberger, Emily 14       
                 34.87    1:11.42 (1:11.42)
        1:47.10 (35.68)   2:30.22 (1:18.80)
        3:01.56 (31.34)   3:38.07 (1:07.85)
        4:07.99 (29.92)   4:40.76 (1:02.69)
  8 METRO  'B'                    4:44.47    4:41.07          2  
     1) Raimondi, Francesca 13        2) Liew, Briana 14              
     3) Ehlers, Kaitlyn 14            4) Meyerhoeffer, Stella 14      
                 33.90    1:09.30 (1:09.30)
        1:46.01 (36.71)   2:29.10 (1:19.80)
        3:00.30 (31.20)   3:38.96 (1:09.86)
        4:07.77 (28.81)   4:41.07 (1:02.11)
  9 NE  'B'                       4:39.13    4:41.56        
     1) Folger, Lorelei 13            2) Pina, Jayla 13               
     3) Lubbe, Salli 14               4) Muchnik, Michelle 14         
                 35.13    1:12.36 (1:12.36)
        1:48.86 (36.50)   2:33.28 (1:20.92)
        3:03.76 (30.48)   3:39.73 (1:06.45)
        4:09.54 (29.81)   4:41.56 (1:01.83)
 10 PV  'A'                       4:37.85    4:41.61        
     1) Calvert, Julia 14             2) Runnels, Aris 13             
     3) Attar, Clara 13               4) Wall, Tatum 13               
                 34.83    1:13.14 (1:13.14)
        1:50.22 (37.08)   2:31.83 (1:18.69)
        3:03.87 (32.04)   3:39.33 (1:07.50)
        4:08.97 (29.64)   4:41.61 (1:02.28)
 11 NJS  'A'                      4:39.07    4:41.81        
     1) Dowlin, Katharina 14          2) Polecki, Julia 14            
     3) Lee, Natalie 14               4) Diblasi, Alessia 13          
                 35.13    1:11.85 (1:11.85)
        1:49.00 (37.15)   2:31.67 (1:19.82)
        3:02.79 (31.12)   3:39.51 (1:07.84)
        4:09.04 (29.53)   4:41.81 (1:02.30)
 12 MA  'B'                       4:41.02    4:42.08        
     1) Adams, Colleen 14             2) McElroy, Grace 14            
     3) Gross, Ella 14                4) Simpson, Katie 13            
                 35.06    1:11.47 (1:11.47)
        1:50.14 (38.67)   2:33.72 (1:22.25)
        3:05.11 (31.39)   3:41.35 (1:07.63)
        4:09.70 (28.35)   4:42.08 (1:00.73)
 13 CT  'A'                       4:38.99    4:42.54        
     1) Freitas, Vivian 14            2) Carpenter, Insley 14         
     3) Rodner, Sophie 14             4) Nguyen, Erika 14             
                 33.21    1:09.57 (1:09.57)
        1:47.90 (38.33)   2:30.70 (1:21.13)
        3:02.10 (31.40)   3:39.34 (1:08.64)
        4:09.22 (29.88)   4:42.54 (1:03.20)
 14 AM  'A'                       4:37.98    4:45.03        
     1) Huang, Isabel 13              2) Sawyer, Edie 14              
     3) Petkov, Kate 14               4) Kuchma, Sarah Grace 14       
                 33.44    1:10.08 (1:10.08)
        1:46.28 (36.20)   2:29.70 (1:19.62)
                          3:41.04 (1:11.34)
        4:10.14 (29.10)   4:45.03 (1:03.99)
 15 AM  'B'                       4:41.80    4:45.07        
     1) Plank, Emma 14                2) Thomas, Jewel 13             
     3) Mrosko, Maria 13              4) Craig, Kendall 14            
                 34.11    1:11.73 (1:11.73)
        1:49.03 (37.30)   2:30.91 (1:19.18)
        3:03.27 (32.36)   3:39.95 (1:09.04)
        4:10.51 (30.56)   4:45.07 (1:05.12)
 16 CT  'B'                       5:00.99    4:48.48        
     1) Stevens, Jillian 14           2) Depinto, Alanna 13           
     3) Peterson, Daphne 14           4) Stoelzel, Elizabeth 13       
                 34.22    1:12.11 (1:12.11)
        1:50.28 (38.17)   2:34.67 (1:22.56)
        3:08.31 (33.64)   3:45.21 (1:10.54)
      4:48.48 (1:03.27)                    
 17 NI  'B'                       4:57.00    4:53.70        
     1) Braun, Linnea 13              2) Pathammavong, Suriya 13      
     3) Senglaub, Emma 13             4) Hahn, Beth 13                
                 34.95    1:12.06 (1:12.06)
        1:52.41 (40.35)   2:37.77 (1:25.71)
        3:10.55 (32.78)   3:49.01 (1:11.24)
        4:19.51 (30.50)   4:53.70 (1:04.69)
 18 ADLC  'A'                     5:03.49    4:59.63        
     1) Buzas, Megan 14               2) Lindecke, Emma 13            
     3) Leung, Adelaide 14            4) Santabarbara, Marianna 13    
                 37.03    1:14.55 (1:14.55)
        1:56.36 (41.81)   2:42.93 (1:28.38)
        3:16.12 (33.19)   3:54.52 (1:11.59)
        4:25.56 (31.04)   4:59.63 (1:05.11)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 63                      
 
  1. New England Swimming Zone Team  557.5   2. Middle Atlantic Zone Team       481.5
  3. Potomac Valley Swimming         423.5   4. Metropolitan Swimming           385.5
  5. Virginia Swimmimg Inc             364   6. Connecticut Swimming            247.5
  7. New Jersey Swimming Zone Team   125.5   8. Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo     85
  9. Niagara Swimming Zone Team         56  10. 2017 Msi All-Star Team              9