SwimRVA - CSAC - Site License                          8/10/2017 - 8:29 PM
                EZ LC AG Championship, Sanction #: VS-17-93                
                             August 9-12, 2017                             
 
 Event 61  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
  Meet Record: M 4:31.50  8/6/2015  Connecticut Swimming, CT   -CT
                          M Lenoce, M Lynch, S Smith, A Tyler
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 METRO  'A'                    4:38.75    4:35.75         18  
     1) Tsai, Sarah 12                2) Ye, Bridget 12               
     3) Gormsen, Cavan 12             4) Howley, Tess 12              
                 34.66    1:11.53 (1:11.53)
        1:47.07 (35.54)   2:29.16 (1:17.63)
        2:59.61 (30.45)   3:35.26 (1:06.10)
        4:03.81 (28.55)   4:35.75 (1:00.49)
  2 PV  'A'                       4:36.70    4:37.43         14  
     1) Watts, Courtney 11            2) Wu, Joyce 12                 
     3) Gupton, Mackenzie 12          4) West, Lauren 12              
                 34.14    1:10.98 (1:10.98)
        1:45.37 (34.39)   2:27.43 (1:16.45)
        2:59.19 (31.76)   3:36.70 (1:09.27)
        4:05.97 (29.27)   4:37.43 (1:00.73)
  3 MA  'A'                       4:38.41    4:37.52         12  
     1) Matthias, Jade 12             2) Waggoner, Maddie 12          
     3) Phelps, Anna 12               4) Lunn, Emma 12                
                 33.15    1:09.32 (1:09.32)
        1:47.91 (38.59)   2:30.02 (1:20.70)
        3:00.71 (30.69)   3:36.91 (1:06.89)
        4:05.67 (28.76)   4:37.52 (1:00.61)
  4 NJS  'A'                      4:38.61    4:39.67         10  
     1) Zhou, Grace 12                2) Wang, Emily 12               
     3) Benzija, Samantha 12          4) Yang, Emma 12                
                 33.95    1:09.76 (1:09.76)
        1:47.53 (37.77)   2:30.25 (1:20.49)
        3:01.33 (31.08)   3:38.12 (1:07.87)
        4:06.77 (28.65)   4:39.67 (1:01.55)
  5 CT  'A'                       4:43.99    4:39.69          8  
     1) Dunnigan, Megan 12            2) Herbert, Olivia 12           
     3) Uricchio, Jasmine 12          4) Delvecchio, Adriana 12       
                 33.35    1:09.40 (1:09.40)
        1:47.28 (37.88)   2:29.57 (1:20.17)
        3:01.11 (31.54)   3:37.50 (1:07.93)
        4:06.75 (29.25)   4:39.69 (1:02.19)
  6 VSI  'A'                      4:39.59    4:41.76          6  
     1) Knapp, Sophia 12              2) Dodd, Allison 12             
     3) Wang, Ashley 12               4) Albano, Abby 11              
                 34.42    1:11.36 (1:11.36)
        1:47.20 (35.84)   2:30.04 (1:18.68)
        3:01.42 (31.38)   3:39.08 (1:09.04)
        4:08.63 (29.55)   4:41.76 (1:02.68)
  7 MA  'B'                       4:46.29    4:45.35          4  
     1) McHugh, Delaney 12            2) Tewksbury, Madison 12        
     3) Levensten, Kate 12            4) Mullins, Lainey 11           
                 35.63    1:13.65 (1:13.65)
        1:52.88 (39.23)   2:35.26 (1:21.61)
        3:07.60 (32.34)   3:44.69 (1:09.43)
        4:13.77 (29.08)   4:45.35 (1:00.66)
  8 AM  'A'                       4:46.88    4:45.73          2  
     1) Bugel, Talia 12               2) Gaguzis, Peri 12             
     3) Shao, Sophie 12               4) Brook, Channing 11           
                 35.60    1:12.14 (1:12.14)
        1:50.73 (38.59)   2:34.11 (1:21.97)
        3:05.01 (30.90)   3:41.63 (1:07.52)
        4:11.94 (30.31)   4:45.73 (1:04.10)
  9 PV  'B'                       4:47.70    4:46.09        
     1) Lim, Catherine 12             2) Sun, Eleanor 12              
     3) Yang, Georgia 12              4) Kweon, Ellia 12              
                 36.11    1:15.10 (1:15.10)
        1:51.73 (36.63)   2:34.28 (1:19.18)
        3:06.24 (31.96)   3:43.84 (1:09.56)
        4:13.41 (29.57)   4:46.09 (1:02.25)
 10 NI  'A'                       4:54.98    4:47.27        
     1) Xu, Mingna 11                 2) DeHollander, Erin 12         
     3) Levy, Lauren 12               4) Killion, Natalie 12          
                 35.14    1:14.43 (1:14.43)
        1:51.86 (37.43)   2:34.97 (1:20.54)
        3:06.76 (31.79)   3:43.98 (1:09.01)
      4:47.27 (1:03.29)                    
 11 METRO  'B'                    4:48.30    4:49.31        
     1) Haag, Brooke 12               2) Montefusco, Kathryn 11       
     3) So, Madison 12                4) Guzzino, Mary Grace 12       
                 35.68    1:14.56 (1:14.56)
        1:52.09 (37.53)   2:35.79 (1:21.23)
        3:07.13 (31.34)   3:43.55 (1:07.76)
        4:14.30 (30.75)   4:49.31 (1:05.76)
 12 NJS  'B'                      4:46.75    4:49.89        
     1) Wu, Karen 12                  2) Chui, Ashley 12              
     3) Bendokas, Tessa 12            4) Vasquez, Elizabeth 12        
                 34.65    1:11.45 (1:11.45)
        1:49.70 (38.25)   2:34.45 (1:23.00)
        3:06.41 (31.96)   3:43.98 (1:09.53)
        4:14.61 (30.63)   4:49.89 (1:05.91)
 13 VSI  'B'                      4:43.68    4:50.54        
     1) Cox, Delaney 12               2) Bridgman, Riley 12           
     3) Jones, Chelsey 12             4) Chen, Gabby 12               
                 34.68    1:11.66 (1:11.66)
        1:49.89 (38.23)   2:33.48 (1:21.82)
        3:06.00 (32.52)   3:44.50 (1:11.02)
        4:15.76 (31.26)   4:50.54 (1:06.04)
 14 CT  'B'                       4:49.99    4:51.64        
     1) Bradley, Ally 12              2) Carroll, Spencer 12          
     3) Tyler, Julianna 12            4) Lester, Veronica 12          
                 35.08    1:13.80 (1:13.80)
        1:52.34 (38.54)   2:39.39 (1:25.59)
        3:11.31 (31.92)   3:48.94 (1:09.55)
        4:18.70 (29.76)   4:51.64 (1:02.70)
 15 AM  'B'                       4:55.68    4:55.14        
     1) Kidney, Victoria 12           2) Eiben, Natalie 12            
     3) Aidar, Amanda 11              4) Gillespie, Blaire 12         
                 34.38    1:10.81 (1:10.81)
        1:50.90 (40.09)   2:35.23 (1:24.42)
        3:07.87 (32.64)   3:48.68 (1:13.45)
        4:19.31 (30.63)   4:55.14 (1:06.46)
 16 NE  'A'                       4:43.15    4:55.32        
     1) Sheng, Olivia 12              2) Witkus, Amanda 12            
     3) Ulicny, Amanda 12             4) Huntley, Megan 12            
                 36.73    1:17.22 (1:17.22)
        1:55.77 (38.55)   2:40.91 (1:23.69)
        3:13.37 (32.46)   3:51.53 (1:10.62)
        4:21.78 (30.25)   4:55.32 (1:03.79)
 17 NE  'B'                       4:53.67    4:59.25        
     1) Chokureva, Michaela 12        2) Lee, Hannah 12               
     3) Dudevoir, Ro 12               4) Ackerman-Vallala, Diya 12    
                 37.38    1:18.84 (1:18.84)
        1:56.62 (37.78)   2:40.88 (1:22.04)
        3:15.14 (34.26)   3:53.48 (1:12.60)
        4:24.06 (30.58)   4:59.25 (1:05.77)
 18 NI  'B'                       5:10.00    5:04.13        
     1) Marcyan, Maya 12              2) Noecker, Elle 11             
     3) Fritsch, Natalie 12           4) Bauer, Lauren 12             
                 36.26    1:15.18 (1:15.18)
        1:54.33 (39.15)   2:39.92 (1:24.74)
        3:15.05 (35.13)   3:56.34 (1:16.42)
        4:28.44 (32.10)   5:04.13 (1:07.79)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 61                      
 
  1. New England Swimming Zone Team  513.5   2. Middle Atlantic Zone Team       465.5
  3. Potomac Valley Swimming         401.5   4. Metropolitan Swimming           357.5
  5. Virginia Swimmimg Inc             340   6. Connecticut Swimming            247.5
  7. New Jersey Swimming Zone Team   115.5   8. Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo     85
  9. Niagara Swimming Zone Team         52  10. 2017 Msi All-Star Team              9