SwimRVA - CSAC - Site License                          8/10/2017 - 8:29 PM
                EZ LC AG Championship, Sanction #: VS-17-93                
                             August 9-12, 2017                             
 
 Event 60  Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: M 4:38.59  8/10/2006 Roger Dent, MR
                 5:07.09  LCQT Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  5:07.09
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Bonnell, Matt    15 MA                4:51.87    4:43.93 LCQT     9  
                 29.28      1:02.49 (33.21)
        1:40.60 (38.11)     2:17.65 (37.05)
        2:59.15 (41.50)     3:40.74 (41.59)
        4:12.94 (32.20)     4:43.93 (30.99)
  2 Hansen, Erik     15 NE                4:51.54    4:49.39 LCQT     7  
                 30.52      1:05.18 (34.66)
        1:41.60 (36.42)     2:16.99 (35.39)
        3:00.44 (43.45)     3:44.62 (44.18)
        4:18.52 (33.90)     4:49.39 (30.87)
  3 Tansill, Ian     16 PV                4:52.47    4:52.11 LCQT     6  
                 30.52      1:05.27 (34.75)
        1:45.95 (40.68)     2:24.86 (38.91)
        3:07.72 (42.86)     3:50.78 (43.06)
        4:21.65 (30.87)     4:52.11 (30.46)
  4 Sousa, Dalton    17 NE                4:53.53    4:52.88 LCQT     5  
                 29.60      1:04.19 (34.59)
        1:40.89 (36.70)     2:16.59 (35.70)
        2:59.80 (43.21)     3:45.23 (45.43)
        4:19.30 (34.07)     4:52.88 (33.58)
  5 Smith, Oliver    17 NI                4:55.43    4:53.88 LCQT     4  
                 29.99      1:03.43 (33.44)
        1:42.03 (38.60)     2:19.85 (37.82)
        3:01.85 (42.00)     3:45.25 (43.40)
        4:20.74 (35.49)     4:53.88 (33.14)
  6 Kidd, Alex       16 VSI               4:57.00    4:55.96 LCQT     3  
                 30.41      1:05.98 (35.57)
        1:44.65 (38.67)     2:22.19 (37.54)
        3:05.83 (43.64)     3:50.22 (44.39)
        4:23.43 (33.21)     4:55.96 (32.53)
  7 Schweitzer, Fra  15 PV                4:55.56    4:56.77 LCQT     2  
                 30.28      1:04.50 (34.22)
        1:44.09 (39.59)     2:22.88 (38.79)
        3:06.81 (43.93)     3:51.68 (44.87)
        4:24.57 (32.89)     4:56.77 (32.20)
  8 Lim, Hans        15 METRO             4:57.21    4:57.81 LCQT     1  
                 30.43      1:05.18 (34.75)
        1:44.98 (39.80)     2:23.98 (39.00)
        3:06.49 (42.51)     3:49.15 (42.66)
        4:23.77 (34.62)     4:57.81 (34.04)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Minickiello, An  15 NE                4:57.62                   
               1:05.79    2:22.40 (1:16.61)
      3:51.43 (1:29.03)   4:57.62 (1:06.19)
 10 Gallagher, Zack  15 MA                4:57.74                   
               1:03.47    2:21.27 (1:17.80)
      3:46.88 (1:25.61)   4:57.74 (1:10.86)
 11 Pomroy, Mason    15 NE                4:59.70                   
               1:09.99    2:28.01 (1:18.02)
      3:51.96 (1:23.95)   4:59.70 (1:07.74)
 12 Falzone, Michae  15 PV                5:00.21                   
               1:05.70    2:23.36 (1:17.66)
      3:48.22 (1:24.86)   5:00.21 (1:11.99)
 13 Kurr, Nathan     17 NE                5:00.27                   
               1:06.16    2:20.94 (1:14.78)
      3:52.39 (1:31.45)   5:00.27 (1:07.88)
 14 Lewis, William   16 PV                5:00.94                   
               1:04.63    2:26.82 (1:22.19)
      3:51.78 (1:24.96)   5:00.94 (1:09.16)
 15 Parkinson, Colt  16 NE                5:01.47                   
               1:07.99    2:25.03 (1:17.04)
      3:56.49 (1:31.46)   5:01.47 (1:04.98)
 16 Domanico, Edwar  16 METRO             5:02.20                   
               1:05.49    2:23.51 (1:18.02)
      3:53.02 (1:29.51)   5:02.20 (1:09.18)
 17 Simmons, Shayne  15 CT                5:02.71                   
               1:06.92    2:27.54 (1:20.62)
      3:53.22 (1:25.68)   5:02.71 (1:09.49)
 18 McConagha, Came  16 PV                5:02.75                   
               1:07.34    2:26.20 (1:18.86)
      3:54.30 (1:28.10)   5:02.75 (1:08.45)
 19 Patten, Bryan    15 PV                5:02.88                   
               1:06.26    2:24.81 (1:18.55)
      3:50.41 (1:25.60)   5:02.88 (1:12.47)
 20 Marder, John     16 PV                5:06.57                   
               1:09.67    2:27.31 (1:17.64)
      3:58.48 (1:31.17)   5:06.57 (1:08.09)
 21 Mullen, William  16 PV                5:07.95                   
               1:06.10    2:25.47 (1:19.37)
      3:58.41 (1:32.94)   5:07.95 (1:09.54)
 22 Kehl, Blaise     16 AM                5:12.15                   
               1:10.93    2:29.71 (1:18.78)
      4:02.82 (1:33.11)   5:12.15 (1:09.33)
 23 Spina, Carson    16 ADLC              5:12.88                   
               1:11.23    2:33.44 (1:22.21)
      4:03.54 (1:30.10)   5:12.88 (1:09.34)
 24 Knack, Thomas    17 ADLC              5:16.37                   
               1:11.28    2:34.86 (1:23.58)
      4:00.39 (1:25.53)   5:16.37 (1:15.98)
 25 Tebbe, Aaron     17 AM                5:32.68                   
               1:11.97    2:32.62 (1:20.65)
      4:15.65 (1:43.03)   5:32.68 (1:17.03)
 -- Floyd, Kyle      15 VSI                   NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 60                 
 
  1. New England Swimming Zone Team  513.5   2. Middle Atlantic Zone Team       449.5
  3. Potomac Valley Swimming         387.5   4. Metropolitan Swimming           339.5
  5. Virginia Swimmimg Inc             334   6. Connecticut Swimming            239.5
  7. New Jersey Swimming Zone Team   105.5   8. Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo     83
  9. Niagara Swimming Zone Team         52  10. 2017 Msi All-Star Team              9