SwimRVA - CSAC - Site License                          8/10/2017 - 8:29 PM
                EZ LC AG Championship, Sanction #: VS-17-93                
                             August 9-12, 2017                             
 
 Event 59  Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: M 5:00.59  8/9/2012  Kathryn M Painter, AM
                 5:30.49  LCQT Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  5:30.49
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Hein, Anna       15 NE                5:11.94    5:07.93 LCQT     9  
                 32.33      1:09.02 (36.69)
        1:50.66 (41.64)     2:30.82 (40.16)
        3:15.62 (44.80)     3:59.70 (44.08)
        4:34.75 (35.05)     5:07.93 (33.18)
  2 Kupsky, April    15 MA                5:18.30    5:14.08 LCQT     7  
                 33.85      1:10.74 (36.89)
        1:51.40 (40.66)     2:32.21 (40.81)
        3:17.98 (45.77)     4:04.61 (46.63)
        4:40.37 (35.76)     5:14.08 (33.71)
  3 McKinley, Sophi  17 PV                5:20.84    5:14.50 LCQT     6  
                 33.23      1:10.79 (37.56)
        1:52.07 (41.28)     2:32.67 (40.60)
        3:19.19 (46.52)     4:04.70 (45.51)
        4:40.51 (35.81)     5:14.50 (33.99)
  4 Kupsky, Tara     17 MA                5:20.92    5:18.80 LCQT     5  
                 31.96      1:10.32 (38.36)
        1:52.61 (42.29)     2:34.69 (42.08)
        3:18.54 (43.85)     4:05.03 (46.49)
        4:42.69 (37.66)     5:18.80 (36.11)
  5 Ohara, Morgan    15 NE                5:26.78    5:26.21 LCQT     4  
                 33.77      1:13.91 (40.14)
        1:56.13 (42.22)     2:37.55 (41.42)
        3:25.29 (47.74)     4:13.44 (48.15)
        4:50.74 (37.30)     5:26.21 (35.47)
  6 Sargent, Zorey   16 VSI               5:24.74    5:27.51 LCQT     3  
                 33.24      1:13.28 (40.04)
        1:57.00 (43.72)     2:39.58 (42.58)
        3:26.91 (47.33)     4:15.08 (48.17)
        4:52.31 (37.23)     5:27.51 (35.20)
  7 Moore, Madi      15 NI                5:34.70    5:31.76          2  
                 34.81      1:14.75 (39.94)
        1:58.34 (43.59)     2:41.69 (43.35)
        3:28.34 (46.65)     4:16.39 (48.05)
        4:54.49 (38.10)     5:31.76 (37.27)
  8 Howell, Marley   17 AM                5:35.80    5:39.81          1  
                 34.56      1:14.21 (39.65)
        1:58.78 (44.57)     2:41.24 (42.46)
        3:33.94 (52.70)     4:25.49 (51.55)
        5:03.47 (37.98)     5:39.81 (36.34)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Barnes, Becca    16 NI                5:36.34                   
               1:14.86    2:39.41 (1:24.55)
      4:20.95 (1:41.54)   5:36.34 (1:15.39)
 10 Jordan, Emily    15 PV                5:37.14                   
               1:17.82    2:47.22 (1:29.40)
      4:22.69 (1:35.47)   5:37.14 (1:14.45)
 11 Schoeffel, Tayl  15 AM                5:41.85                   
               1:19.46    2:45.19 (1:25.73)
      4:23.74 (1:38.55)   5:41.85 (1:18.11)
 12 Urian, Maddie    16 VSI               5:42.18                   
               1:16.11    2:41.56 (1:25.45)
      4:22.31 (1:40.75)   5:42.18 (1:19.87)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 59                 
 
  1. New England Swimming Zone Team  501.5   2. Middle Atlantic Zone Team       440.5
  3. Potomac Valley Swimming         379.5   4. Metropolitan Swimming           338.5
  5. Virginia Swimmimg Inc             331   6. Connecticut Swimming            239.5
  7. New Jersey Swimming Zone Team   105.5   8. Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo     83
  9. Niagara Swimming Zone Team         48  10. 2017 Msi All-Star Team              9