SwimRVA - CSAC - Site License                          8/10/2017 - 8:29 PM
                EZ LC AG Championship, Sanction #: VS-17-93                
                             August 9-12, 2017                             
 
 Event 44  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: M 1:56.52  8/7/2013  Logan A Burton, VA
                 2:07.69  LCQT Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.69
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Bonnell, Matt    15 MA                2:00.78    1:58.98 LCQT     9  
                 28.12        58.41 (30.29)
        1:29.57 (31.16)     1:58.98 (29.41)
  2 Tansill, Ian     16 PV                2:00.66    1:59.01 LCQT     7  
                 28.17        58.50 (30.33)
        1:29.45 (30.95)     1:59.01 (29.56)
  3 Doyle, Connor    16 VSI               2:00.32    1:59.20 LCQT     6  
                 28.02        58.12 (30.10)
        1:29.00 (30.88)     1:59.20 (30.20)
  4 Kipshidze, Geor  15 METRO             2:02.52    2:00.89 LCQT     5  
                 27.30        57.82 (30.52)
        1:28.84 (31.02)     2:00.89 (32.05)
  5 Casey, Keagan    15 NE                2:02.20    2:01.78 LCQT     4  
                 28.16        59.04 (30.88)
        1:30.70 (31.66)     2:01.78 (31.08)
  6 Wadsworth, Jack  15 NE                2:01.33    2:02.48 LCQT     3  
                 28.23        59.24 (31.01)
        1:31.41 (32.17)     2:02.48 (31.07)
  7 Minickiello, An  15 NE                2:02.30    2:03.04 LCQT     2  
                 28.15        59.12 (30.97)
        1:31.10 (31.98)     2:03.04 (31.94)
  8 Kidd, Alex       16 VSI               2:02.94    2:03.87 LCQT     1  
                 29.36      1:00.14 (30.78)
        1:32.36 (32.22)     2:03.87 (31.51)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Bischoping, Tyl  17 NI                2:03.22                   
                 59.32    2:03.22 (1:03.90)
 10 Sousa, Dalton    17 NE                2:03.30                   
               1:00.07    2:03.30 (1:03.23)
 11 Papagelis, Just  15 NE                2:03.51                   
                 59.83    2:03.51 (1:03.68)
 12 Roberts, Joshua  15 PV                2:03.66                   
                 59.19    2:03.66 (1:04.47)
 13 Hansen, Erik     15 NE                2:03.79                   
                 59.59    2:03.79 (1:04.20)
 14 Spencer, Miles   17 PV                2:04.38                   
                 59.99    2:04.38 (1:04.39)
 15 Smith, Oliver    17 NI                2:04.52                   
                 59.93    2:04.52 (1:04.59)
 16 Parkinson, Colt  16 NE                2:04.59                   
                 59.95    2:04.59 (1:04.64)
 17 Wall, Trace      15 PV                2:05.35                   
                 58.99    2:05.35 (1:06.36)
 18 Buda, Henry      16 PV                2:06.38                   
               1:00.91    2:06.38 (1:05.47)
 19 Mullen, William  16 PV                2:06.57                   
               1:01.57    2:06.57 (1:05.00)
 20 Wehbe, Wehbe     17 NE                2:06.78                   
               1:00.71    2:06.78 (1:06.07)
 21 Flisiak, Domini  16 VSI               2:06.91                   
               1:00.55    2:06.91 (1:06.36)
 22 Baldwin, Sean    15 METRO             2:06.93                   
               1:00.09    2:06.93 (1:06.84)
 23 Bishop, Jacob    16 NE                2:07.31                   
               1:01.27    2:07.31 (1:06.04)
 24 Gallo, Garret    17 CT                2:07.36                   
               1:02.54    2:07.36 (1:04.82)
 25 Houlton, Zach    15 CT                2:07.44                   
               1:00.38    2:07.44 (1:07.06)
 26 Tennant, Oliver  16 NJS               2:07.81                   
               1:00.75    2:07.81 (1:07.06)
 27 Clark, Walker    16 PV                2:08.33                   
               1:00.61    2:08.33 (1:07.72)
 28 Cosgrove, Gaoxi  15 PV                2:08.49                   
               1:02.43    2:08.49 (1:06.06)
 29 Kehl, Blaise     16 AM                2:09.01                   
               1:02.59    2:09.01 (1:06.42)
 30 Domanico, Edwar  16 METRO             2:09.06                   
               1:02.13    2:09.06 (1:06.93)
 31 Whitaker, Miles  15 MA                2:09.58                   
               1:02.18    2:09.58 (1:07.40)
 32 Kyer, Alex       15 VSI               2:09.78                   
               1:02.49    2:09.78 (1:07.29)
 33 Stratimirovic,   16 AM                2:10.99                   
               1:02.77    2:10.99 (1:08.22)
 34 Kahler, Dixon    16 NJS               2:15.03                   
               1:05.05    2:15.03 (1:09.98)
 -- Mackellar, Coli  16 CT                    NS                    
 -- Kiesewetter, Te  15 NE                    NS                    
 -- Schweitzer, Fra  15 PV                    NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 44                 
 
  1. New England Swimming Zone Team  356.5   2. Middle Atlantic Zone Team       338.5
  3. Potomac Valley Swimming         320.5   4. Virginia Swimmimg Inc             271
  5. Metropolitan Swimming           262.5   6. Connecticut Swimming            182.5
  7. New Jersey Swimming Zone Team    94.5   8. Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo     62
  9. Niagara Swimming Zone Team         25  10. 2017 Msi All-Star Team              9