SwimRVA - CSAC - Site License                          8/10/2017 - 8:29 PM
                EZ LC AG Championship, Sanction #: VS-17-93                
                             August 9-12, 2017                             
 
 Event 38  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
  Meet Record: M 2:01.20  8/5/2015  Virginia Swimmimg Inc, Virginia Swimmin
                          C Mamaril, R DiNunzio, B Ackerly, S Quarles
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 MA  'A'                       2:03.52    2:02.01         18  
     1) Zagaceta, Magill 10           2) Kidder, Nate 10              
     3) Stevens, Aaron 10             4) Papanikolaou, Marcus 10      
                 29.45      1:00.02 (30.57)
        1:30.76 (30.74)     2:02.01 (31.25)
  2 PV  'A'                       2:03.40    2:02.59         14  
     1) Greenwood, Charlie 10         2) Coapstick, Tyler 10          
     3) Brooks, Andre 10              4) Maynard, Ryan 9              
                 31.37      1:01.85 (30.48)
        1:32.44 (30.59)     2:02.59 (30.15)
  3 NJS  'A'                      2:04.31    2:03.05         12  
     1) Lee, Timothy 9                2) Guo, Daniel 10               
     3) Zhang, Charles 10             4) Kulp, Charlie 10             
                                1:02.44 ( )
        1:33.00 (30.56)     2:03.05 (30.05)
  4 CT  'A'                       2:06.99    2:03.83         10  
     1) Haley, Jack 10                2) Flores, Kris 10              
     3) Bathula, Ved Shriyans 10      4) Piccin, Alexander 10         
                 29.84                     
            1:33.77 ( )     2:03.83 (30.06)
  5 NE  'A'                       2:05.11    2:05.53          8  
     1) Cavic, Nick 10                2) Tran, Marcus 10              
     3) Sapozhnikov, David 9          4) Mamousette, Azariah 10       
                 30.86      1:02.80 (31.94)
        1:35.49 (32.69)     2:05.53 (30.04)
  6 MA  'B'                       2:08.32    2:06.71          6  
     1) Chen, Conan 10                2) Gravuer, Brody 10            
     3) Estep, Derek 10               4) Boratto, Evan 10             
                 31.78      1:04.05 (32.27)
        1:35.50 (31.45)     2:06.71 (31.21)
  7 VSI  'A'                      2:04.74    2:07.14          4  
     1) Mamaril, Kevin 10             2) Hitt, Travis 10              
     3) Hollandsworth, Trent 10       4) Heilman, Thomas 10           
                                1:04.94 ( )
        1:37.70 (32.76)     2:07.14 (29.44)
  8 PV  'B'                       2:08.93    2:07.74          2  
     1) Lee, Wesley 10                2) Weber, Billy 10              
     3) Sanidad, Federico 10          4) Ingraham, Evan 10            
                 31.98                     
            1:36.25 ( )     2:07.74 (31.49)
  9 METRO  'A'                    2:08.03    2:07.89        
     1) Levine, Aidan 10              2) Barrett, Noah 10             
     3) Nus, Ethan 10                 4) Skaistis, Levi 9             
                 31.36      1:04.41 (33.05)
        1:36.68 (32.27)     2:07.89 (31.21)
 10 METRO  'B'                    2:11.67    2:08.43        
     1) Salas, Stefanos 10            2) Francis, Isaih 10            
     3) Kushnirsky, David 10          4) Washington, Morgon 10        
                 32.11                     
            1:35.93 ( )     2:08.43 (32.50)
 11 VSI  'B'                      2:10.56    2:09.02        
     1) Lutz, Ian 10                  2) Ridge, Spencer 10            
     3) Chen, JD 9                    4) Dykman, Derek 10             
                 31.87                     
              51.49 ( )   2:09.02 (1:17.53)
 12 AM  'A'                       2:12.37    2:09.86        
     1) Cooper, Soren 10              2) Tucker, Justin 10            
     3) Zoukovski, Nazar 9            4) Powell, Trent 10             
                 32.51                     
            1:37.10 ( )     2:09.86 (32.76)
 13 NJS  'B'                      2:11.00    2:10.81        
     1) Huynh, Julian 10              2) Hsu, Warren 10               
     3) Pan, Mason 10                 4) Cheng, Johnathon 10          
                 33.51      1:07.34 (33.83)
        1:39.78 (32.44)     2:10.81 (31.03)
 14 CT  'B'                       2:12.99    2:10.88        
     1) Tharrington, Owen 10          2) Vesey, Gavin 10              
     3) Xu, Cyrus 9                   4) Yin, Derek 10                
                 33.05      1:05.80 (32.75)
        1:38.53 (32.73)     2:10.88 (32.35)
 15 AM  'B'                       2:24.99    2:20.94        
     1) Hartman, Luke 10              2) Stefanowicz, Milo 9          
     3) Whiteford, Ben 9              4) Clark, Mac 10                
                 34.37                     
              47.01 ( )   2:20.94 (1:33.93)
 16 NI  'A'                       2:22.72    2:21.83        
     1) Kabunov, Misha 10             2) Moran, Aiden 8               
     3) Kabunov, Lesha 9              4) Urminsky, Maxwell 9          
                 32.02      1:08.25 (36.23)
        1:45.17 (36.92)     2:21.83 (36.66)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 38                      
 
  1. New England Swimming Zone Team  307.5   2. Middle Atlantic Zone Team       302.5
  3. Potomac Valley Swimming         282.5   4. Virginia Swimmimg Inc             235
  5. Metropolitan Swimming           228.5   6. Connecticut Swimming            165.5
  7. New Jersey Swimming Zone Team    90.5   8. Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo     59
  9. Niagara Swimming Zone Team         20  10. 2017 Msi All-Star Team              9