SwimRVA - CSAC - Site License                          8/10/2017 - 8:29 PM
                EZ LC AG Championship, Sanction #: VS-17-93                
                             August 9-12, 2017                             
 
 Event 36  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: M 1:09.63  8/7/2013  Mason Laur,, AM
                 1:24.99  LCQT Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.99
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Haley, Jack      10 CT                1:11.30    1:10.24 LCQT     9  
                 33.36      1:10.24 (36.88)
  2 Heilman, Thomas  10 VSI               1:13.86    1:10.78 LCQT     7  
                 33.45      1:10.78 (37.33)
  3 Kidder, Nate     10 MA                1:12.43    1:13.32 LCQT     6  
                 34.05      1:13.32 (39.27)
  4 Brooks, Andre    10 PV                1:14.10    1:13.48 LCQT     5  
                 35.99      1:13.48 (37.49)
  5 Lee, Timothy      9 NJS               1:14.22    1:14.65 LCQT     4  
                 34.59      1:14.65 (40.06)
  6 Mendoza, Aaron   10 METRO             1:16.75    1:15.09 LCQT     3  
                 36.35      1:15.09 (38.74)
  7 Maynard, Ryan     9 PV                1:14.06    1:15.12 LCQT     2  
                 34.80      1:15.12 (40.32)
  8 Bice, Cian       10 METRO             1:18.14    1:16.36 LCQT     1  
                 35.55      1:16.36 (40.81)
  9 Cavic, Nick      10 NE                1:15.67    1:17.37 LCQT   
                 37.24      1:17.37 (40.13)
 10 Estep, Derek     10 MA                1:18.46    1:17.66 LCQT   
                 36.33      1:17.66 (41.33)
 11 Haggard, Bruno    9 PV                1:19.32    1:17.68 LCQT   
                 36.50      1:17.68 (41.18)
 12 Nus, Ethan       10 METRO             1:15.83    1:18.16 LCQT   
                 37.34      1:18.16 (40.82)
 13 Levine, Aidan    10 METRO             1:16.59    1:18.34 LCQT   
                 37.87      1:18.34 (40.47)
 14 Sapozhnikov, Da   9 NE                1:17.66    1:18.38 LCQT   
                 37.01      1:18.38 (41.37)
 15 Kulp, Charlie    10 NJS               1:16.20    1:18.46 LCQT   
                 36.53      1:18.46 (41.93)
 16 Guo, Ethan       10 NE                1:18.26    1:18.60 LCQT   
                 36.66      1:18.60 (41.94)
 17 Greenwood, Char  10 PV                1:23.65    1:18.61 LCQT   
                 35.92      1:18.61 (42.69)
 18 Chiu, Brandon    10 MA                1:19.77    1:19.18 LCQT   
                 35.98      1:19.18 (43.20)
 19 Huynh, Julian    10 NJS               1:19.11    1:19.24 LCQT   
                 36.11      1:19.24 (43.13)
 20 Dykman, Derek    10 VSI               1:22.23    1:19.32 LCQT   
                 37.46      1:19.32 (41.86)
 21 Lee, Woori        9 NJS               1:19.26    1:19.39 LCQT   
                 37.72      1:19.39 (41.67)
 22 Chen, Conan      10 MA                1:16.69    1:19.62 LCQT   
                 37.05      1:19.62 (42.57)
 23 Campbell, Spenc  10 VSI               1:19.40    1:19.82 LCQT   
                 39.16      1:19.82 (40.66)
 24 Hartman, Luke    10 AM                1:22.97    1:20.16 LCQT   
                 36.53      1:20.16 (43.63)
 25 Bauer, Kentaro   10 NJS               1:21.19    1:20.30 LCQT   
                 37.40      1:20.30 (42.90)
 26 Sanidad, Federi  10 PV                1:19.38    1:20.35 LCQT   
                 36.85      1:20.35 (43.50)
 27 Piccin, Alexand  10 CT                1:22.11    1:20.76 LCQT   
                 36.59      1:20.76 (44.17)
 28 Gertner, Alex    10 VSI               1:21.85    1:21.04 LCQT   
                 38.60      1:21.04 (42.44)
 29 Sun, Teddy       10 NE                1:24.93    1:21.40 LCQT   
                 37.45      1:21.40 (43.95)
 30 Babashak, Danny  10 CT                1:22.42    1:21.52 LCQT   
                 38.72      1:21.52 (42.80)
 31 Anderson, Micha  10 VSI               1:22.36    1:21.85 LCQT   
                 40.18      1:21.85 (41.67)
 32 Green, Sean      10 METRO             1:21.63    1:22.12 LCQT   
                 38.23      1:22.12 (43.89)
 33 Flores, Kris     10 CT                1:22.25    1:22.65 LCQT   
                 38.81      1:22.65 (43.84)
 34 Baranov, Edward  10 METRO             1:24.37    1:23.12 LCQT   
                 37.95      1:23.12 (45.17)
 35 Song, Dylan      10 NJS               1:24.35    1:23.42 LCQT   
                 38.79      1:23.42 (44.63)
 36 Potter, Noah     10 PV                1:23.14    1:23.52 LCQT   
                 39.70      1:23.52 (43.82)
 37 Zoukovski, Naza   9 AM                1:25.42    1:23.61 LCQT   
                 37.92      1:23.61 (45.69)
 38 Weber, Evan      10 NJS               1:24.09    1:24.23 LCQT   
                 39.10      1:24.23 (45.13)
 39 Kwon, Eric       10 NJS               1:20.24    1:24.54 LCQT   
                 39.42      1:24.54 (45.12)
 40 Disko, Lukas     10 NJS               1:22.86    1:24.64 LCQT   
                 39.00      1:24.64 (45.64)
 41 Patrick, Gavin   10 NJS               1:24.47    1:24.78 LCQT   
                 37.93      1:24.78 (46.85)
 42 Rogovoy, Jack    10 PV                1:24.87    1:24.83 LCQT   
                 40.07      1:24.83 (44.76)
 43 Ferraioli, Mich  10 NJS               1:22.84    1:24.84 LCQT   
                 38.82      1:24.84 (46.02)
 44 Lakhan, Kieran   10 PV                1:24.72    1:25.08        
                 40.17      1:25.08 (44.91)
 45 Tripido, Gavin   10 NJS               1:21.16    1:25.69        
                 37.99      1:25.69 (47.70)
 46 Pepper, Hudson   10 METRO             1:24.90    1:26.44        
                 39.53      1:26.44 (46.91)
 47 Miao, Owen       10 METRO             1:22.66    1:26.95        
                 40.86      1:26.95 (46.09)
 48 Espiritu, Chris  10 NJS               1:22.96    1:27.01        
                 39.83      1:27.01 (47.18)
 49 Gravuer, Brody   10 MA                1:22.78    1:27.70        
                 39.00      1:27.70 (48.70)
 50 Hwang, Yoonsoo   10 NJS               1:23.53    1:28.38        
                 41.34      1:28.38 (47.04)
 51 Abd, Lucas       10 NJS               1:24.25    1:28.55        
                 41.47      1:28.55 (47.08)
 -- Papanikolaou, M  10 MA                1:21.13         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                 37.07           DQ (46.20)
 -- Liu, Mason       10 NJS               1:24.01         NS        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 36                 
 
  1. New England Swimming Zone Team  297.5   2. Potomac Valley Swimming         266.5
  3. Middle Atlantic Zone Team       264.5   4. Virginia Swimmimg Inc             223
  5. Metropolitan Swimming           218.5   6. Connecticut Swimming            131.5
  7. New Jersey Swimming Zone Team    66.5   8. Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo     55
  9. Niagara Swimming Zone Team         20  10. 2017 Msi All-Star Team              9