SwimRVA - CSAC - Site License                          8/10/2017 - 8:29 PM
                EZ LC AG Championship, Sanction #: VS-17-93                
                             August 9-12, 2017                             
 
 Event 27  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
  Meet Record: M 1:50.15  8/8/2003  Middle Atlantic, MA
                          S Czar, J Dyer, S Page, D LaRue
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 METRO  'A'                    1:53.31    1:51.18         18  
     1) Stanford, Catherine 14        2) Gillan, Sierra 14            
     3) Meyerhoeffer, Stella 14       4) Thomas, Nianna 14            
                 27.11        55.13 (28.02)
        1:22.99 (27.86)     1:51.18 (28.19)
  2 VSI  'A'                      1:52.06    1:51.35         14  
     1) Tankard, Kyleigh 13           2) Kopal, Ally 14               
     3) Burr, Kathryn 14              4) Ackerly, Cooper 14           
                 28.58        56.04 (27.46)
        1:24.37 (28.33)     1:51.35 (26.98)
  3 NE  'A'                       1:53.81    1:51.81         12  
     1) Amuan, Malia 13               2) Jachym, Erin 14              
     3) Wright, Brynn 13              4) Song, Chloe 13               
                 28.15        56.16 (28.01)
        1:24.43 (28.27)     1:51.81 (27.38)
  4 PV  'A'                       1:54.19    1:52.73         10  
     1) Wall, Tatum 13                2) Wu, Ayanna 14                
     3) Deluca, Caroline 14           4) Cleal, Lilly 13              
                 28.77        56.80 (28.03)
        1:24.61 (27.81)     1:52.73 (28.12)
  5 MA  'A'                       1:53.90    1:53.28          8  
     1) Carlson, Lily 13              2) Gross, Ella 14               
     3) Foltz, Caroline 13            4) Simpson, Katie 13            
                 28.44        57.20 (28.76)
        1:25.57 (28.37)     1:53.28 (27.71)
  6 VSI  'B'                      1:54.85    1:53.39          6  
     1) Knepper, Sophie 14            2) Warnagiris, Kimberly 14      
     3) Ellington, Ann Chappell 13    4) Moody, Claire 14             
                 29.16        57.27 (28.11)
        1:25.34 (28.07)     1:53.39 (28.05)
  7 NJS  'A'                      1:54.60    1:53.52          4  
     1) Figueroa, Marcella 13         2) Golovina, Julia 13           
     3) Pappas, Alexa 14              4) Diblasi, Alessia 13          
                 28.62        57.39 (28.77)
        1:25.77 (28.38)     1:53.52 (27.75)
  8 CT  'B'                       2:02.99    1:54.15          2  
     1) Earley, Cristin 14            2) Depinto, Alanna 13           
     3) Freitas, Vivian 14            4) Bagnall, Morgan 13           
                 28.99        57.23 (28.24)
        1:25.67 (28.44)     1:54.15 (28.48)
  9 CT  'A'                       1:56.99    1:54.30        
     1) Rodner, Sophie 14             2) Nebor, Brooke 13             
     3) Nguyen, Erika 14              4) Stoelzel, Elizabeth 13       
                 28.91        57.70 (28.79)
        1:26.46 (28.76)     1:54.30 (27.84)
 10 METRO  'B'                    1:56.73    1:54.51        
     1) Borowski, Ava 13              2) Elwell, Josephine 14         
     3) Liew, Briana 14               4) Knight, Caitlin 14           
                 28.79                     
              47.74 ( )   1:54.51 (1:06.77)
 11 PV  'B'                       1:56.20    1:54.77        
     1) Noll, Emily 13                2) Runnels, Aris 13             
     3) Kissi, Samantha 14            4) Freeman, Katie 14            
                 29.19        57.61 (28.42)
        1:26.33 (28.72)     1:54.77 (28.44)
 12 NE  'B'                       1:57.21    1:55.89        
     1) Muchnik, Michelle 14          2) Folger, Lorelei 13           
     3) Lubbe, Salli 14               4) Pina, Jayla 13               
                 29.22        58.15 (28.93)
        1:26.94 (28.79)     1:55.89 (28.95)
 13 AM  'A'                       1:55.61    1:56.12        
     1) Huang, Isabel 13              2) Kuchma, Sarah Grace 14       
     3) Craig, Kendall 14             4) Plank, Emma 14               
                 28.99        57.46 (28.47)
        1:27.42 (29.96)     1:56.12 (28.70)
 14 NI  'B'                       2:01.38    1:56.17        
     1) Park, Becky 14                2) Hawkins, Emma 14             
     3) Pathammavong, Suriya 13       4) Sokolowski, Suzanne 13       
                 29.05        58.02 (28.97)
        1:27.89 (29.87)     1:56.17 (28.28)
 15 NI  'A'                       1:56.19    1:56.59        
     1) Kanaley, Grace 14             2) Regelsberger, Emily 14       
     3) Eaton, Paige 14               4) Hahn, Beth 13                
                 29.09        57.75 (28.66)
        1:27.51 (29.76)     1:56.59 (29.08)
 16 MA  'B'                       1:56.16    1:56.62        
     1) Barlow, Katie 14              2) DiCamillo, Jordyn 14         
     3) DeBaecke, Sydney 13           4) Ehrnfeldt, Megan 13          
                 29.36        58.27 (28.91)
        1:27.88 (29.61)     1:56.62 (28.74)
 17 AM  'B'                       1:59.06    1:58.72        
     1) Mrosko, Maria 13              2) Bernard, Lilly 14            
     3) Dietz, Ria 13                 4) Schrecongost, Alexis 13      
                 29.92        59.92 (30.00)
        1:29.55 (29.63)     1:58.72 (29.17)
 18 ADLC  'A'                     2:01.83    1:59.88        
     1) O'Donnell, Abigael 14         2) Santabarbara, Marianna 13    
     3) Lindecke, Emma 13             4) Buzas, Megan 14              
                 30.48        59.61 (29.13)
        1:30.21 (30.60)     1:59.88 (29.67)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 27                      
 
  1. New England Swimming Zone Team  231.5   2. Middle Atlantic Zone Team       186.5
  3. Potomac Valley Swimming           185   4. Virginia Swimmimg Inc             170
  5. Metropolitan Swimming           160.5   6. Connecticut Swimming             73.5
  7. New Jersey Swimming Zone Team      57   8. Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo     28
  9. Niagara Swimming Zone Team         16