SwimRVA - CSAC - Site License                          8/10/2017 - 8:29 PM
                EZ LC AG Championship, Sanction #: VS-17-93                
                             August 9-12, 2017                             
 
 Event 26  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
  Meet Record: M 1:47.51  8/6/2014  MA Zone Team, MA
                          Z Gallagher, A Chiu, S Faikish, D Lasco
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 NE  'A'                       1:50.82    1:48.56         18  
     1) Chea, Ritti 12                2) McClelland, William 12       
     3) Rasmussen, Colton 12          4) Misto, James 12              
                 27.18        54.89 (27.71)
        1:21.74 (26.85)     1:48.56 (26.82)
  2 PV  'A'                       1:50.11    1:48.67         14  
     1) Lawson, Kris 12               2) Beckman, Ryan 12             
     3) Kang, Albert 12               4) Marsh, Mac 12                
                 26.52        54.60 (28.08)
        1:21.79 (27.19)     1:48.67 (26.88)
  3 METRO  'A'                    1:52.02    1:50.42         12  
     1) Lee, Christian 12             2) Zhang, Dylan 12              
     3) Miller, Carter 12             4) Beehler, Matthew 12          
                 27.14        54.84 (27.70)
        1:23.37 (28.53)     1:50.42 (27.05)
  4 CT  'A'                       1:52.99    1:50.66         10  
     1) Foster, Hethon 12             2) Gauthier, P.J. 12            
     3) Madan, Ben 12                 4) Herrmann, Rian 12            
                 27.96        55.50 (27.54)
        1:23.52 (28.02)     1:50.66 (27.14)
  5 VSI  'A'                      1:50.86    1:50.70          8  
     1) Couture, Radomyr 12           2) Flanagan, Aidan 12           
     3) Schreck, Xander 12            4) Quarles, Samuel 12           
                 27.94        55.31 (27.37)
        1:23.68 (28.37)     1:50.70 (27.02)
  6 PV  'B'                       1:56.47    1:52.37          6  
     1) Truong, Michael 12            2) Nguyen, Tinn 12              
     3) O'Connor, Michael 12          4) Mullen, Michael 11           
                 28.55        57.00 (28.45)
        1:24.73 (27.73)     1:52.37 (27.64)
  7 VSI  'B'                      1:55.00    1:52.39          4  
     1) Warnagiris, Paul 12           2) Ackerly, Crash 12            
     3) Mamaril, Colin 12             4) Potter, Matthew 12           
                 28.46        56.27 (27.81)
        1:24.29 (28.02)     1:52.39 (28.10)
  8 MA  'A'                       1:53.05    1:53.18          2  
     1) Reice, Noah 12                2) Potts, Mason 11              
     3) Green, Mason 12               4) Park, Noel 12                
                 28.41        56.40 (27.99)
        1:25.32 (28.92)     1:53.18 (27.86)
  9 NE  'B'                       1:55.00    1:53.21        
     1) Urgo, Mike 12                 2) Liu, Marcel 12               
     3) Delisle, Nathan 12            4) Lim, Miles Lim 12            
                 27.67        55.61 (27.94)
        1:24.09 (28.48)     1:53.21 (29.12)
 10 NJS  'A'                      1:53.43    1:53.57        
     1) Ferdico, Zach 12              2) Baytin, Daniel 12            
     3) Kim, Stevie 12                4) Zhang, Andrew 12             
                 28.54        58.16 (29.62)
        1:26.35 (28.19)     1:53.57 (27.22)
 11 NJS  'B'                      1:55.92    1:53.99        
     1) Baltaytis, Aaron 11           2) Hammond, Gage 12             
     3) Ellis, Jaden 11               4) Builes, Mario 12             
                 28.69        56.95 (28.26)
        1:24.52 (27.57)     1:53.99 (29.47)
 12 CT  'B'                       1:55.99    1:54.30        
     1) Doerwaldt, Alex 12            2) Wang, Silas 12               
     3) Conners, Brendan 12           4) Lenoce, Parker 12            
                 29.37        57.77 (28.40)
        1:26.33 (28.56)     1:54.30 (27.97)
 13 METRO  'B'                    1:57.03    1:55.56        
     1) Zhang, Eric 12                2) Quested, Finn 12             
     3) McNamara, Luke 12             4) Perez, Gavin 12              
                 28.76        57.55 (28.79)
        1:26.39 (28.84)     1:55.56 (29.17)
 14 AM  'A'                       1:57.34    1:56.49        
     1) Zornan Ferguson, Zach 12      2) Ross, Nathaniel 12           
     3) Randolph, Liam 12             4) Tosh, Jason 12               
                 29.79        58.44 (28.65)
        1:28.12 (29.68)     1:56.49 (28.37)
 15 MA  'B'                       1:56.49    1:56.93        
     1) Carlson, Hunter 12            2) Tao, James 12                
     3) D'Ariano, Landon 11           4) Kupsky, Woobie 12            
                 29.69        59.02 (29.33)
        1:28.39 (29.37)     1:56.93 (28.54)
 16 AM  'B'                       2:02.67    2:03.91        
     1) Walton, Frankie 12            2) Sterlitz, Parker 12          
     3) Schaefer, Cole 12             4) Xu, Haihan 12                
                 30.17      1:01.45 (31.28)
        1:33.03 (31.58)     2:03.91 (30.88)
 17 NI  'A'                       2:02.42    2:05.50        
     1) Morgan, Aidan 12              2) Gasiewicz, Aaron 12          
     3) Eaton, Nate 12                4) Magda, Dylan 12              
                 29.80      1:00.73 (30.93)
        1:34.01 (33.28)     2:05.50 (31.49)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 26                      
 
  1. New England Swimming Zone Team  219.5   2. Middle Atlantic Zone Team       178.5
  3. Potomac Valley Swimming           175   4. Virginia Swimmimg Inc             150
  5. Metropolitan Swimming           142.5   6. Connecticut Swimming             71.5
  7. New Jersey Swimming Zone Team      53   8. Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo     28
  9. Niagara Swimming Zone Team         16