SwimRVA - CSAC - Site License                          8/10/2017 - 8:28 PM
                EZ LC AG Championship, Sanction #: VS-17-93                
                             August 9-12, 2017                             
 
 Event 20  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: M 1:06.37  8/2002    Jon Roberts-NI, NI
                 1:17.59  LCQT Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.59
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Park, Tate       14 MA                1:09.60    1:08.82 LCQT     9  
                 33.41      1:08.82 (35.41)
  2 Zhu, Aaron       14 NE                1:11.70    1:09.21 LCQT     7  
                 32.49      1:09.21 (36.72)
  3 Clark, Nicholas  14 MA                1:10.72    1:10.63 LCQT     6  
                 32.58      1:10.63 (38.05)
  4 McCann, Jack     14 VSI               1:11.39    1:10.73 LCQT     5  
                 33.13      1:10.73 (37.60)
  5 Kalinin, Denis   13 PV                1:11.44    1:10.86 LCQT     4  
                 34.31      1:10.86 (36.55)
  6 Santos, Sean     13 PV                1:10.20    1:11.03 LCQT     3  
                 34.08      1:11.03 (36.95)
  7 Marder, James    14 PV                1:10.80    1:11.06 LCQT     2  
                 33.96      1:11.06 (37.10)
  8 Woolbert, Ethan  14 CT                1:11.60    1:12.15 LCQT     1  
                 33.94      1:12.15 (38.21)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Muench, Cooper   14 VSI               1:11.72                   
 10 Lopez, Justen    14 METRO             1:11.97                   
 11 Elder, Alek      13 MA                1:12.25                   
 12 Daughtry, Grays  14 VSI               1:12.44                   
 13 Rieseberg, Chri  14 NE                1:12.52                   
 14 Circus, Luke     14 MA                1:12.60                   
 15 Blusiewicz, And  13 PV                1:12.76                   
 16 Deal, Logan      14 VSI               1:12.87                   
 17 O'Grady, Chris   14 MA                1:13.47                   
 18 Goldman, Jake    14 PV                1:13.48                   
 19 Wilmore, Aaron   14 MA                1:13.70                   
 20 Feliciano, Coll  14 VSI               1:13.77                   
 21 Linseisen, Erik  13 NE                1:13.80                   
 22 Chun, Min        14 METRO             1:13.91                   
 23 Mui, Tyler       14 MA                1:14.01                   
 24 Maranto, Nick    14 PV                1:14.47                   
 25 Rockwell, Lewis  14 VSI               1:14.53                   
 26 Barrows, Nick    14 VSI               1:15.07                   
 27 Balykov, Dmitry  14 METRO             1:15.24                   
 28 Madden, Sean     14 METRO             1:15.27                   
 29 Kim, Andrew      14 NJS               1:15.42                   
 30 Pianoto, Matthe  13 PV                1:15.44                   
 31 Hernandez Fuent  13 PV                1:15.53                   
 32 Whang, Justin    14 METRO             1:15.58                   
 33 Kim, Geonwoo     13 METRO             1:15.89                   
 34 Lauinger, Ronan  14 PV                1:16.02                   
 35 Gilbert, Stephe  14 PV                1:16.10                   
 36 Lee, Tyler       14 METRO             1:16.43                   
 37 Stratimirovic,   14 AM                1:16.92                   
 38 Richter, Elias   13 METRO             1:16.94                   
 39 Chang, Matthew   13 METRO             1:16.98                   
 40 Castrillon, Jua  13 METRO             1:17.12                   
 41 Maclennan, Alex  13 METRO             1:17.69                   
 42 Medde-Witage, T  14 PV                1:17.79                   
 43 Kimwon, Alvin    13 PV                1:17.88                   
 44 Hawkins, Allen   13 CT                1:18.34                   
 45 Guiliano, Chris  14 MA                1:18.47                   
 46 LiBASSI, Connor  13 METRO             1:19.24                   
 47 Gomes, Lucas     14 NJS               1:19.29                   
 48 D'Alessandro, K  14 NI                1:20.05                   
 49 Collier, Jt      14 PV                1:20.09                   
 50 Chan, Alex       14 METRO             1:21.28                   
 51 Xu, Renhan       14 AM                1:23.49                   
 52 Mueller, Chris   14 NI                1:24.77                   
 -- Rogers, Sean     13 CT                    DQ                    
 -- Soja, Max        14 MA                    DQ                    
 -- Flynn, Coleman   14 NE                    NS                    
 -- Welgosh, Raymon  13 MA                    NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 20                 
 
  1. New England Swimming Zone Team  161.5   2. Middle Atlantic Zone Team       115.5
  3. Virginia Swimmimg Inc             115   4. Potomac Valley Swimming           111
  5. Metropolitan Swimming           105.5   6. Connecticut Swimming             48.5
  7. New Jersey Swimming Zone Team      39   8. Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo     28
  9. Niagara Swimming Zone Team         14