SwimRVA - CSAC - Site License                          8/10/2017 - 8:28 PM
                EZ LC AG Championship, Sanction #: VS-17-93                
                             August 9-12, 2017                             
 
 Event 9  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: M 59.75  8/5/2015  Ali Tyler, CT   -CT
               1:04.69  LCQT Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.69
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Lunn, Emma       12 MA                1:01.21    1:00.62 LCQT     9  
                 29.56      1:00.62 (31.06)
  2 West, Lauren     12 PV                1:01.20    1:00.71 LCQT     7  
                 29.73      1:00.71 (30.98)
  3 Matthias, Jade   12 MA                1:01.55    1:01.18 LCQT     6  
                 29.19      1:01.18 (31.99)
  4 Howley, Tess     12 METRO             1:01.59    1:01.22 LCQT     5  
                 29.52      1:01.22 (31.70)
  5 Dunnigan, Megan  12 CT                1:01.70    1:01.99 LCQT     4  
                 29.89      1:01.99 (32.10)
  6 Zhou, Grace      12 NJS               1:02.07    1:02.10 LCQT     3  
                 29.72      1:02.10 (32.38)
  7 Mullins, Lainey  11 MA                1:02.04    1:02.51 LCQT     2  
                 29.94      1:02.51 (32.57)
 -- Knapp, Sophia    12 VSI               1:01.85         DQ        
      False start
                 29.55           DQ (32.00)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Gallagher, Zoe   12 MA                1:02.49                   
                 30.19      1:02.49 (32.30)
 10 Testa, Maddie    12 MA                1:03.09                   
                 30.53      1:03.09 (32.56)
 11 Fulton, Alexa    12 MA                1:03.16                   
                 30.46      1:03.16 (32.70)
 12 Kweon, Ellia     12 PV                1:03.18                   
                 30.33      1:03.18 (32.85)
 13 Killion, Natali  12 NI                1:03.20                   
                 30.48      1:03.20 (32.72)
 14 Tsai, Sarah      12 METRO             1:03.24                   
                 30.10      1:03.24 (33.14)
 15 Yang, Emma       12 NJS               1:03.30                   
                 30.14      1:03.30 (33.16)
 16 Albano, Abby     11 VSI               1:03.37                   
                 30.54      1:03.37 (32.83)
 17 Wang, Emily      12 NJS               1:03.51                   
                 31.15      1:03.51 (32.36)
 18 Huntley, Megan   12 NE                1:03.60                   
                 30.06      1:03.60 (33.54)
 19 Mondick, Kate    12 MA                1:03.64                   
                 30.34      1:03.64 (33.30)
 20 Vasquez, Elizab  12 NJS               1:03.90                   
                 30.15      1:03.90 (33.75)
 21 Ulicny, Amanda   12 NE                1:03.96                   
                 30.59      1:03.96 (33.37)
 22 Guzzino, Mary G  12 METRO             1:03.97                   
                 30.61      1:03.97 (33.36)
 22 Brindle, Devin   12 PV                1:03.97                   
                 31.04      1:03.97 (32.93)
 24 McHugh, Delaney  12 MA                1:04.00                   
                 30.75      1:04.00 (33.25)
 25 Delvecchio, Adr  12 CT                1:04.08                   
                 30.62      1:04.08 (33.46)
 26 Wu, Karen        12 NJS               1:04.10                   
                 31.04      1:04.10 (33.06)
 27 Sendak, Grace    12 NJS               1:04.18                   
                 31.83      1:04.18 (32.35)
 28 Gibb, Hannah     12 VSI               1:04.22                   
                 30.99      1:04.22 (33.23)
 29 Lester, Veronic  12 CT                1:04.26                   
                 30.93      1:04.26 (33.33)
 30 Lamb, Amy        12 PV                1:04.27                   
                 30.60      1:04.27 (33.67)
 31 Collins, Ryleig  12 METRO             1:04.29                   
                 31.17      1:04.29 (33.12)
 32 Thompson, Emily  11 NJS               1:04.88                   
                 31.00      1:04.88 (33.88)
 33 Brook, Channing  11 AM                1:05.29                   
                 31.11      1:05.29 (34.18)
 34 Hwee, Melia      12 METRO             1:05.45                   
                 31.31      1:05.45 (34.14)
 35 Chokureva, Mich  12 NE                1:05.52                   
                 31.32      1:05.52 (34.20)
 36 Ackerman-Vallal  12 NE                1:05.53                   
                 31.27      1:05.53 (34.26)
 37 DeHollander, Er  12 NI                1:05.64                   
                 31.67      1:05.64 (33.97)
 38 Rinkus, Quinn    12 NJS               1:05.68                   
                 31.48      1:05.68 (34.20)
 39 Zhu, Emma        12 METRO             1:05.72                   
                 32.18      1:05.72 (33.54)
 40 Hart, Jenna      11 ADLC              1:06.03                   
                 31.37      1:06.03 (34.66)
 41 Kendall, McKayl  12 ME                1:06.04                   
                 30.90      1:06.04 (35.14)
 42 Gaguzis, Peri    12 AM                1:06.05                   
                 31.78      1:06.05 (34.27)
 43 Pagonis, Anasta  13 METRO             1:09.71                   
                 32.84      1:09.71 (36.87)
 -- Duffy, Kayleigh  12 VSI                   NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 9                  
 
  1. New England Swimming Zone Team   72.5   2. Metropolitan Swimming            51.5
  3. Virginia Swimmimg Inc              50   4. Middle Atlantic Zone Team        49.5
  5. Connecticut Swimming             40.5   6. Potomac Valley Swimming            39
  7. New Jersey Swimming Zone Team      17   8. Niagara Swimming Zone Team          6
  9. Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo      5