SwimRVA - CSAC - Site License                          8/10/2017 - 8:28 PM
                EZ LC AG Championship, Sanction #: VS-17-93                
                             August 9-12, 2017                             
 
 Event 5  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: M 2:23.42  8/11/2012 Nicole J Papsco, MR
                 2:35.89  LCQT Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.89
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Hein, Anna       15 NE                2:28.13    2:26.56 LCQT     9  
                 31.66      1:10.55 (38.89)
        1:53.69 (43.14)     2:26.56 (32.87)
  2 Mastropaolo, Me  16 PV                2:28.54    2:27.34 LCQT     7  
                 32.67      1:08.18 (35.51)
        1:53.84 (45.66)     2:27.34 (33.50)
  3 McKinley, Sophi  17 PV                2:31.93    2:29.99 LCQT     6  
                 32.11      1:10.29 (38.18)
        1:56.12 (45.83)     2:29.99 (33.87)
  4 Sargent, Zorey   16 VSI               2:31.27    2:30.03 LCQT     5  
                 31.97      1:10.09 (38.12)
        1:54.76 (44.67)     2:30.03 (35.27)
  5 Forsyth, Elisab  15 MA                2:32.00    2:31.49 LCQT     4  
                 33.84      1:13.01 (39.17)
        1:58.62 (45.61)     2:31.49 (32.87)
  6 Song, Isabella   16 NE                2:32.15    2:31.58 LCQT     3  
                 32.31      1:11.63 (39.32)
        1:57.50 (45.87)     2:31.58 (34.08)
  7 Kupsky, Tara     17 MA                2:32.11    2:32.82 LCQT     2  
                 31.57      1:13.05 (41.48)
        1:57.18 (44.13)     2:32.82 (35.64)
 -- Ohara, Morgan    15 NE                2:33.24         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                 32.46      1:10.55 (38.09)
        1:56.92 (46.37)          DQ (34.04)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Kupsky, April    15 MA                2:33.76                   
               1:12.48    2:33.76 (1:21.28)
 10 Dustin, Kate     15 NE                2:33.87                   
               1:10.64    2:33.87 (1:23.23)
 11 Champagne, Nata  15 PV                2:34.27                   
               1:10.93    2:34.27 (1:23.34)
 12 Barnes, Becca    16 NI                2:37.08                   
               1:12.36    2:37.08 (1:24.72)
 13 Fogle, Skye      17 AM                2:37.35                   
               1:09.06    2:37.35 (1:28.29)
 14 Nelson, Roni     15 ADLC              2:37.59                   
               1:14.27    2:37.59 (1:23.32)
 15 Winklosky, Kath  15 PV                2:38.03                   
               1:12.09    2:38.03 (1:25.94)
 16 McMahon, Kaylin  17 NE                2:38.78                   
               1:11.58    2:38.78 (1:27.20)
 17 Connors, Taylor  15 AM                2:39.16                   
               1:11.13    2:39.16 (1:28.03)
 18 Moore, Madi      15 NI                2:40.58                   
               1:16.35    2:40.58 (1:24.23)
 19 Clemens, Chloe   17 VSI               2:40.62                   
               1:14.62    2:40.62 (1:26.00)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 5                  
 
  1. New England Swimming Zone Team   45.5   2. Metropolitan Swimming            41.5
  3. Potomac Valley Swimming            24   4. Virginia Swimmimg Inc              21
  5. Middle Atlantic Zone Team        19.5   6. Connecticut Swimming             15.5
  7. New Jersey Swimming Zone Team      14   8. Niagara Swimming Zone Team          3