SwimRVA - CSAC - Site License                          8/10/2017 - 8:28 PM
                EZ LC AG Championship, Sanction #: VS-17-93                
                             August 9-12, 2017                             
 
 Event 4  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: M 2:10.06  8/2002    Jon Roberts-NI, NI
                 2:23.99  LCQT Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.99
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Zhu, Aaron       14 NE                2:16.38    2:12.79 LCQT     9  
                 28.52      1:02.56 (34.04)
        1:41.06 (38.50)     2:12.79 (31.73)
  2 Hunt, Connor     14 CT                2:15.28    2:14.59 LCQT     7  
                 29.00      1:03.83 (34.83)
        1:43.78 (39.95)     2:14.59 (30.81)
  3 Barad, JJ        14 VSI               2:17.19    2:16.19 LCQT     6  
                 30.01      1:04.00 (33.99)
        1:45.30 (41.30)     2:16.19 (30.89)
  4 Blusiewicz, And  13 PV                2:18.91    2:17.20 LCQT     5  
                 29.35      1:05.44 (36.09)
        1:45.17 (39.73)     2:17.20 (32.03)
  5 Whetstine, Clay  14 VSI               2:17.72    2:17.72 LCQT     4  
                 30.03      1:05.14 (35.11)
        1:46.55 (41.41)     2:17.72 (31.17)
  6 Woolbert, Ethan  14 CT                2:19.14    2:17.91 LCQT     2.5
                 30.19      1:06.52 (36.33)
        1:46.07 (39.55)     2:17.91 (31.84)
  6 Deppen, Jack     14 MA                2:17.20    2:17.91 LCQT     2.5
                 28.68      1:03.37 (34.69)
        1:45.27 (41.90)     2:17.91 (32.64)
  8 Januario, Jack   14 NE                2:15.46    2:18.92 LCQT     1  
                 30.14      1:05.96 (35.82)
        1:48.06 (42.10)     2:18.92 (30.86)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Rockwell, Lewis  14 VSI               2:19.29                   
               1:04.46    2:19.29 (1:14.83)
 10 Whang, Justin    14 METRO             2:19.52                   
               1:05.96    2:19.52 (1:13.56)
 11 Daughtry, Grays  14 VSI               2:19.58                   
               1:06.16    2:19.58 (1:13.42)
 12 Park, Edward     14 METRO             2:19.67                   
               1:05.33    2:19.67 (1:14.34)
 13 Feliciano, Coll  14 VSI               2:20.19                   
               1:06.79    2:20.19 (1:13.40)
 14 Elder, Alek      13 MA                2:20.20                   
               1:04.53    2:20.20 (1:15.67)
 15 Maranto, Nick    14 PV                2:20.36                   
               1:07.86    2:20.36 (1:12.50)
 16 Guiliano, Chris  14 MA                2:21.02                   
               1:05.56    2:21.02 (1:15.46)
 17 Hernandez Fuent  13 PV                2:21.15                   
               1:07.55    2:21.15 (1:13.60)
 18 Pinga, Carlos    14 NE                2:21.41                   
               1:08.03    2:21.41 (1:13.38)
 19 Madden, Sean     14 METRO             2:21.83                   
               1:06.66    2:21.83 (1:15.17)
 20 Rogers, Sean     13 CT                2:21.94                   
               1:06.87    2:21.94 (1:15.07)
 21 Vaughan, Gareth  14 VSI               2:22.31                   
               1:08.66    2:22.31 (1:13.65)
 22 Andrews, Patric  14 PV                2:22.32                   
               1:07.65    2:22.32 (1:14.67)
 23 Greenberg, Cole  13 PV                2:22.36                   
               1:05.61    2:22.36 (1:16.75)
 24 Lopez, Justen    14 METRO             2:22.45                   
               1:07.01    2:22.45 (1:15.44)
 25 Fechtman, David  14 MA                2:22.91                   
               1:06.30    2:22.91 (1:16.61)
 26 Zhang, Jason     14 AM                2:22.96                   
               1:06.00    2:22.96 (1:16.96)
 27 Radkov, Nick     14 METRO             2:23.48                   
               1:05.31    2:23.48 (1:18.17)
 28 Wilmore, Aaron   14 MA                2:24.28                   
               1:06.90    2:24.28 (1:17.38)
 29 Rieseberg, Chri  14 NE                2:24.99                   
               1:11.17    2:24.99 (1:13.82)
 30 Greer, Matthew   14 MA                2:25.14                   
               1:09.31    2:25.14 (1:15.83)
 31 Dong, Andrew     14 CT                2:25.48                   
               1:11.14    2:25.48 (1:14.34)
 32 O'Grady, Chris   14 MA                2:25.99                   
               1:09.77    2:25.99 (1:16.22)
 33 Balykov, Dmitry  14 METRO             2:27.04                   
               1:09.41    2:27.04 (1:17.63)
 34 Lim, Andrew      13 NJS               2:27.84                   
               1:10.25    2:27.84 (1:17.59)
 35 Gomes, Lucas     14 NJS               2:28.06                   
               1:07.40    2:28.06 (1:20.66)
 36 Stratimirovic,   14 AM                2:28.24                   
 37 Berkhof, Bryce   13 NI                2:29.63                   
               1:13.34    2:29.63 (1:16.29)
 38 Leighton, Ben    14 NI                2:29.66                   
 39 Hart, Connor     14 ADLC              2:31.69                   
 -- Dixon, Brady     14 NE                    DQ                    
               1:08.30         DQ (1:21.53)
 -- Fitch, David     14 PV                    NS                    
 -- Gilbert, Stephe  14 PV                    NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 4                  
 
  1. Metropolitan Swimming            41.5   2. New England Swimming Zone Team   33.5
  3. Virginia Swimmimg Inc              16   4. Connecticut Swimming             15.5
  5. New Jersey Swimming Zone Team      14   6. Middle Atlantic Zone Team        13.5
  7. Potomac Valley Swimming            11   8. Niagara Swimming Zone Team          3