SwimRVA - CSAC - Site License                          8/10/2017 - 8:28 PM
                EZ LC AG Championship, Sanction #: VS-17-93                
                             August 9-12, 2017                             
 
 Event 3  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: M 2:23.72  8/11/2012 Makayla N Sargent, NI
                 2:34.59  LCQT Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.59
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa  13 METRO             2:29.19    2:24.28 LCQT     9  
                 31.76      1:07.21 (35.45)
        1:49.81 (42.60)     2:24.28 (34.47)
  2 Stanford, Cathe  14 METRO             2:29.61    2:26.79 LCQT     7  
                 30.52      1:09.65 (39.13)
        1:53.88 (44.23)     2:26.79 (32.91)
  3 Earley, Cristin  14 CT                2:26.90    2:27.32 LCQT     6  
                 33.06      1:08.99 (35.93)
        1:53.53 (44.54)     2:27.32 (33.79)
  4 Amuan, Malia     13 NE                2:31.50    2:28.14 LCQT     5  
                 31.43      1:09.41 (37.98)
        1:54.27 (44.86)     2:28.14 (33.87)
  5 Waggoner, Allie  14 MA                2:31.23    2:29.80 LCQT     4  
                 33.31      1:11.99 (38.68)
        1:55.75 (43.76)     2:29.80 (34.05)
  6 Sokolowski, Suz  13 NI                2:31.36    2:30.20 LCQT     3  
                 32.78      1:11.16 (38.38)
        1:56.45 (45.29)     2:30.20 (33.75)
  7 Tetreault, Madd  14 NE                2:29.80    2:32.18 LCQT     2  
                 32.62      1:09.99 (37.37)
        1:57.95 (47.96)     2:32.18 (34.23)
  8 Brown, Eliza     13 NE                2:32.12    2:32.21 LCQT     1  
                 32.82      1:11.34 (38.52)
        1:56.88 (45.54)     2:32.21 (35.33)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Whelan, Anka     14 VSI               2:32.36                   
               1:12.08    2:32.36 (1:20.28)
 10 Kopal, Ally      14 VSI               2:33.04                   
               1:10.27    2:33.04 (1:22.77)
 11 Blake, Katherin  13 PV                2:33.19                   
               1:12.67    2:33.19 (1:20.52)
 12 O'Neill, Claire  14 MA                2:33.37                   
               1:11.79    2:33.37 (1:21.58)
 13 Larkin, Ava      13 NE                2:33.40                   
               1:12.90    2:33.40 (1:20.50)
 14 Huang, Isabel    13 AM                2:33.44                   
               1:11.90    2:33.44 (1:21.54)
 15 Craig, Kendall   14 AM                2:33.46                   
               1:13.44    2:33.46 (1:20.02)
 16 Attar, Clara     13 PV                2:34.09                   
               1:12.89    2:34.09 (1:21.20)
 17 Mueller, Gracie  13 VSI               2:34.60                   
               1:12.50    2:34.60 (1:22.10)
 18 Welker, Sydney   14 MA                2:35.00                   
               1:13.10    2:35.00 (1:21.90)
 19 Wright, Brynn    13 NE                2:35.39                   
               1:11.84    2:35.39 (1:23.55)
 20 Shepard, Maggie  14 VSI               2:35.44                   
               1:13.68    2:35.44 (1:21.76)
 21 Hiller, Issy     14 NE                2:35.77                   
               1:15.85    2:35.77 (1:19.92)
 22 Davis, Korina    13 VSI               2:38.09                   
               1:13.31    2:38.09 (1:24.78)
 23 Lew, Katie       14 METRO             2:38.89                   
               1:11.72    2:38.89 (1:27.17)
 24 Polecki, Julia   14 NJS               2:40.74                   
               1:16.25    2:40.74 (1:24.49)
 25 Nebor, Brooke    13 CT                2:41.39                   
               1:15.00    2:41.39 (1:26.39)
 26 Leung, Adelaide  14 ADLC              2:41.85                   
               1:17.13    2:41.85 (1:24.72)
 27 Burke, Emma      13 ADLC              2:48.59                   
               1:18.25    2:48.59 (1:30.34)
 -- Hawkins, Emma    14 NI                    DQ                    
               1:10.70         DQ (1:20.59)
 -- Parchman, Morwe  14 NJS                   NS                    
 -- Morisi, Kiani    14 METRO                 NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 3                  
 
  1. Metropolitan Swimming            41.5   2. New England Swimming Zone Team   23.5
  3. New Jersey Swimming Zone Team      14   4. Middle Atlantic Zone Team          11
  5. Connecticut Swimming                6   5. Potomac Valley Swimming             6
  5. Virginia Swimmimg Inc               6   8. Niagara Swimming Zone Team          3